Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Medium | 00:42:01 | 3rd | 1159 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:49:49 | 5th | ||
11/02/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:00:15 | 2nd | 1106 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:13:46 | 40th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 01:06:22 | 15th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Blue | 00:55:31 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:59:56 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:51:01 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | D | 00:23:45 | 3rd | ||
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Blue | 02:02:06 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:07:46 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Blue | 00:55:51 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Orange | 00:14:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 2 | 00:19:10 | 4th | ||
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 2 | 00:23:37 | 5th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 00:38:28 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:25:59 | 37th | |||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M16) | 01:37:12 | 29th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 01:01:23 | 88th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:17:25 | 35th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | 01:23:44 | 30th | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Blue | 01:14:09 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:51:31 | 5th | ||
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) | 01:19:09 | 31st | ||
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 01:14:01 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Blue | 01:14:45 | 48th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 01:02:23 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:10 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | LIGHT GREEN | 00:48:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/10/22 | Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league | Light Green | 00:19:10 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:22:05 | 4th | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:14:48 | 10th | ||
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | Light Green/M14 | 00:48:15 | 25th | ||
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:27:06 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/22 | Dales Weekend | Light Green | 00:34:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 13 | 01:34:52 | 15th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F3-A | 00:21:19 | 38th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q3-4 | 00:18:05 | 4th | ||
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:35:39 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 14 (M16) | 00:50:16 | 10th | ||
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A + 9B | 00:18:29 | 5th | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 11 | 00:25:58 | 5th | ||
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:57:16 | 4th | ||
09/01/22 | Regional Event | Light Green | 00:47:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/11/21 | Regional Event | Light Green | 00:39:20 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9A Orange Men | 00:26:27 | 4th | ||
04/09/21 | YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:18:06 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Light Green | 00:59:42 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze |