Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:50:43 |
14th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:23:53 |
35th |
1208 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:40:20 |
7th |
1249 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
70:09:00 |
4th |
1200 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
00:42:48 |
2nd |
1188 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:42:31 |
3rd |
1233 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Green |
00:33:46 |
2nd |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:06:43 |
20th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:52:46 |
14th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
01:08:44 |
14th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:41:22 |
1st |
1185 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
00:22:16 |
|
|
|
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
00:49:46 |
3rd |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:36:00 |
19th |
1243 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:11:43 |
11th |
1257 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:12:53 |
6th |
1267 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:54:37 |
2nd |
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:41:16 |
9th |
1167 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:42:17 |
3rd |
1212 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:01:36 |
5th |
1234 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:26:49 |
5th |
1198 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:44:44 |
5th |
1221 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:41:08 |
1st |
1203 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:26:40 |
2nd |
1212 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
00:46:21 |
1st |
1211 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:26:37 |
16th |
1283 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Medium |
00:18:37 |
|
|
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:29:41 |
28th |
1239 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
01:11:30 |
26th |
1260 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
01:09:37 |
37th |
1235 |
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:17:30 |
4th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:14:24 |
3rd |
1216 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:14:19 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:31:03 |
1st |
1204 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:17 |
1st |
1148 |
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Blue |
00:55:37 |
2nd |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65) |
00:26:22 |
3rd |
1110 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:15:28 |
1st |
1203 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:28 |
52nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:15:33 |
3rd |
1310 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:42:14 |
2nd |
1236 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:50:20 |
3rd |
1174 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:40:04 |
40th |
1137 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:13:04 |
1st |
1234 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:46:08 |
1st |
1214 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Brown |
00:55:29 |
5th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
00:50:42 |
|
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:53:18 |
14th |
1253 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:41:42 |
1st |
1186 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:36:55 |
4th |
1270 |
|