Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:43:17 |
|
|
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:25:04 |
30th |
1052 |
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Medium |
01:38:13 |
34th |
1039 |
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:18:07 |
14th |
1131 |
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
01:33:57 |
16th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 3 |
00:37:41 |
25th |
1154 |
|
07/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 |
1S |
00:25:04 |
26th |
1110 |
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
53:27:00 |
|
|
|
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
1 |
101:03:00 |
21st |
1184 |
|
02/02/20 |
Culloden |
Green |
00:52:32 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
1 |
01:21:00 |
44th |
1120 |
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Short |
00:39:08 |
19th |
|
|
24/11/19 |
Carse of Ardesier |
Brown |
01:45:26 |
10th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:39:25 |
65th |
1213 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:54:20 |
107th |
1123 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:19:26 |
73rd |
1187 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:45:01 |
47th |
1242 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:26:53 |
|
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:45:46 |
|
|
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Brown |
01:34:46 |
20th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
|
|
|
|
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 |
Course 1 |
00:08:42 |
|
|
|
25/11/18 |
Loch of Boath |
brown |
01:31:24 |
12th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 |
Course 1 |
00:45:25 |
8th |
1205 |
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Brown |
80:42:00 |
15th |
1245 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Brown |
01:40:32 |
8th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Brown |
01:25:13 |
23rd |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
GRAMP bto SOUL 8 |
C1 Black |
59:12:00 |
6th |
|
|
08/09/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin |
Blue |
72:30:00 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/08/18 |
Nairn East Beach |
Blue |
01:04:25 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:54:41 |
61st |
1192 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Black |
00:58:27 |
23rd |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
4 |
01:06:47 |
45th |
1216 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
4 |
01:01:22 |
52nd |
1198 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:19:44 |
59th |
1180 |
|
22/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:19:06 |
30th |
1160 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 1 |
00:19:13 |
34th |
1122 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:22:20 |
37th |
1141 |
|
23/06/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:33:22 |
|
|
|
17/06/18 |
Jamie Stevenson Trophy |
Green |
00:44:53 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:27:57 |
21st |
1159 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:21:09 |
11th |
1159 |
|
21/04/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth |
Light Green |
00:27:42 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
01:38:24 |
17th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:25:54 |
34th |
1165 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:37:33 |
32nd |
1113 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:20:26 |
141st |
1223 |
|
25/03/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic |
Brown |
01:10:47 |
|
|
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Short Brown |
01:17:59 |
25th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/18 |
Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - First Race |
1 - Black |
00:18:41 |
22nd |
1113 |
|