Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:40:34 |
3rd |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:12:04 |
12th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:41:18 |
10th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
4 M/W16- Longer |
00:16:46 |
2nd |
|
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:38:42 |
|
|
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Orange |
00:15:01 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
00:48:09 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:03:01 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
00:51:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:26:14 |
4th |
|
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M14 |
00:56:38 |
9th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Orange |
00:13:22 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
D |
00:09:11 |
2nd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C17 |
00:30:23 |
23rd |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:49:49 |
22nd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C17 |
00:43:25 |
12th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:23:51 |
6th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C17 |
00:51:25 |
8th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:27:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:20:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:22:11 |
3rd |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
10 - Lt Green |
00:36:08 |
7th |
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
12 |
00:22:58 |
2nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q5 |
00:18:01 |
2nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:17:51 |
12th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
00:51:14 |
8th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:31:32 |
29th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:16:50 |
32nd |
|
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Orange |
00:14:20 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Yellow |
00:10:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
00:55:09 |
3rd |
|
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
00:41:13 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Orange |
00:24:34 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
Course 14 |
00:41:32 |
6th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:40:53 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Light Green |
00:36:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Green |
00:42:58 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Orange |
00:20:33 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Light Green |
00:37:40 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Light Green |
00:50:31 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Men |
00:24:52 |
30th |
|
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Men |
00:53:07 |
30th |
|
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
6 - Light Green |
00:16:39 |
19th |
|
|
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Orange |
00:19:27 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:27:53 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/22 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Orange |
00:17:15 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 3 |
00:21:53 |
4th |
|
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:31:43 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
00:31:12 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
13 |
01:06:48 |
4th |
|
|