Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Blue |
01:21:31 |
8th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Blue |
01:09:12 |
28th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:11:00 |
40th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:14:58 |
28th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Blue |
01:23:56 |
8th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:24:40 |
24th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Blue |
01:16:02 |
24th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:02:56 |
23rd |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Blue |
01:31:02 |
15th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:04:12 |
23rd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:13:17 |
39th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:52:04 |
5th |
1185 |
|
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Blue |
01:22:28 |
11th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Blue |
01:13:03 |
2nd |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow |
Blue |
01:10:15 |
11th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:17:42 |
38th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 3 |
00:34:07 |
25th |
1079 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:12:03 |
16th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:47:58 |
7th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:57:48 |
74th |
1111 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:40:54 |
62nd |
1162 |
|
18/07/23 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:46:39 |
56th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Blue |
01:17:38 |
4th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Blue |
01:14:32 |
13th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:02:34 |
17th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Blue |
01:16:50 |
9th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:04:54 |
56th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:10:02 |
16th |
1123 |
|
04/03/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Green |
00:51:45 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
00:53:47 |
16th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:37:35 |
36th |
1097 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:04:55 |
20th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Blue |
00:57:27 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:04:18 |
15th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:05:29 |
16th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:09:46 |
37th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
SE Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:13:35 |
8th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:00:41 |
8th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:41:45 |
7th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:17:07 |
22nd |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:12:48 |
5th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/07/22 |
HAVOC GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:57:55 |
10th |
|
|
02/07/22 |
DFOK Come and Try It event |
Green |
00:49:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:09:04 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:33:28 |
59th |
1137 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:48:43 |
64th |
1150 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:10:37 |
15th |
1136 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:34:20 |
43rd |
1143 |
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
00:57:35 |
22nd |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Blue |
00:58:52 |
18th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |