Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
7 |
00:34:05 |
8th |
995 |
|
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Short Green |
00:50:18 |
2nd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:49:54 |
101st |
894 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:48:49 |
50th |
1033 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:34:56 |
8th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Short Green |
00:38:05 |
2nd |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SMOC Priory Park EAL event |
Course 4 |
00:46:54 |
|
|
|
23/10/21 |
SOC Saturday 2 |
Green |
00:51:30 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/10/21 |
Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:48:11 |
12th |
1030 |
|
11/09/21 |
Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL |
4 |
00:37:16 |
8th |
1040 |
|
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Green |
00:33:54 |
4th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
06 Green Men |
00:51:22 |
5th |
1100 |
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
00:40:13 |
20th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:09:48 |
46th |
1010 |
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 4 (UVM, SVW) |
00:40:58 |
27th |
997 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
01:01:38 |
41st |
1020 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:16:07 |
24th |
1091 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:44:35 |
64th |
989 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M65) |
01:26:53 |
43rd |
1074 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:59:03 |
138th |
1018 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:56:27 |
27th |
1040 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Green |
01:20:00 |
93rd |
755 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
00:59:25 |
65th |
1063 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
6 |
01:03:53 |
22nd |
1128 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
6 |
01:08:27 |
32nd |
1120 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:21:26 |
36th |
1101 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Blue |
01:19:39 |
23rd |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M65) |
01:18:59 |
|
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:45:30 |
46th |
1110 |
|
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
00:47:06 |
22nd |
1075 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:03:35 |
16th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Green |
00:48:12 |
11th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:29:02 |
54th |
1048 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Green (M70) |
01:05:12 |
24th |
1036 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Green (M70) |
01:23:03 |
25th |
984 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 8 |
00:55:00 |
19th |
1030 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 20(W70) |
01:28:22 |
85th |
769 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 14(W16, W60) |
00:52:29 |
141st |
852 |
|
19/03/17 |
Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League |
Short Green |
00:31:37 |
1st |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:39:58 |
21st |
1083 |
|
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Green |
01:01:44 |
34th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/16 |
WAOC Colour Coded |
Short Green |
00:23:18 |
2nd |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
5 |
01:15:37 |
42nd |
1079 |
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
4 |
01:07:11 |
82nd |
1104 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
4 |
01:01:35 |
72nd |
1165 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
4 |
01:19:12 |
101st |
1120 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) |
00:53:42 |
100th |
1085 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, M16, W20, W35) |
01:10:14 |
100th |
1117 |
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course3 |
00:38:46 |
41st |
1040 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:11:28 |
55th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |