Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:08:23 |
48th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 |
SELOC Saturday series (2) |
Green |
01:08:56 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) |
A |
00:26:52 |
33rd |
|
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
00:58:46 |
36th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:46:31 |
33rd |
985 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Green |
01:03:29 |
15th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 |
Towneley Park (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:39:32 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Green |
00:56:20 |
11th |
1052 |
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Green |
00:59:41 |
42nd |
894 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:43:17 |
17th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
01:08:53 |
22nd |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/23 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
01:03:33 |
9th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Green |
01:16:39 |
10th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Green |
01:05:35 |
17th |
980 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Green |
01:35:03 |
56th |
922 |
Navigation Chl |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:30:06 |
29th |
901 |
Navigation Chl |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Green |
01:17:39 |
21st |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:18:22 |
31st |
1008 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:33:45 |
23rd |
958 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:54:14 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:44:07 |
29th |
962 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
5 |
00:14:51 |
8th |
922 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
5 |
00:13:54 |
8th |
948 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:54:00 |
21st |
997 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:41:27 |
8th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
01:31:50 |
44th |
789 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
01:04:43 |
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:33:53 |
110th |
867 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
01:11:40 |
104th |
904 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:48:54 |
65th |
985 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:34:28 |
119th |
847 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint |
3 |
00:36:01 |
15th |
898 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
3 |
00:28:29 |
22nd |
751 |
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
00:34:39 |
4th |
960 |
|
25/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) |
E |
00:35:16 |
3rd |
878 |
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
D |
00:52:47 |
2nd |
911 |
|
17/06/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (4) |
Technical |
57:06:00 |
11th |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:41:56 |
21st |
1006 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:05:39 |
51st |
917 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:41:26 |
11th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:33:05 |
79th |
960 |
|
20/05/23 |
SELOC Skelmersdale urban |
5 WUV MHV WHV |
00:35:21 |
3rd |
959 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:07:58 |
27th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 5 |
00:44:36 |
7th |
914 |
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:49:12 |
38th |
891 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:00:24 |
55th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (2) |
Technical |
01:04:42 |
33rd |
|
|
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Green |
00:46:48 |
16th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
01:07:09 |
24th |
993 |
|
05/02/23 |
Haigh Woodland Park |
GREEN |
85:52:00 |
25th |
792 |
Navigation Chl |