Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9B |
01:00:15 |
7th |
|
|
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Yellow |
00:25:26 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
01:10:23 |
61st |
|
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Orange |
00:51:57 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C3 |
01:00:00 |
24th |
|
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
7 |
00:24:09 |
23rd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C3 |
00:46:22 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:36:46 |
11th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C3 |
01:14:15 |
14th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Yellow |
00:44:37 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Orange |
00:46:25 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Orange |
00:29:43 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Orange |
00:57:21 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Yellow |
00:23:59 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
21 |
00:21:56 |
13th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:37:02 |
211th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9A, 9B |
00:52:57 |
3rd |
|
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Orange |
00:59:39 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Orange |
01:33:25 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Orange |
01:04:30 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Orange |
00:22:33 |
|
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
16 |
00:34:34 |
11th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
16 |
00:18:56 |
2nd |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
16 |
00:32:18 |
8th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
16 |
00:18:55 |
5th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
16 |
00:45:27 |
19th |
|
|
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Yellow |
00:18:00 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
29 |
00:33:59 |
21st |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
21 |
00:23:32 |
18th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
14 |
00:15:54 |
22nd |
|
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Orange Women Cup |
01:16:43 |
6th |
|
|
15/01/22 |
Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event |
Yellow |
00:54:54 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Yellow |
00:25:27 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Yellow |
00:27:47 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 25 (M10, W10) |
01:01:17 |
9th |
|
|
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Yellow |
00:26:41 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Yellow |
00:15:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F18 |
00:34:02 |
|
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
01:04:13 |
|
|
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:29:59 |
15th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C21 |
00:29:59 |
26th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:23:05 |
19th |
|
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C21 |
00:54:42 |
|
|
|