Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
01:00:36 |
33rd |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:25:13 |
23rd |
988 |
|
24/02/24 |
Hartshill Hayes Local event |
Medium |
00:49:51 |
6th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 8B |
01:45:52 |
9th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:05:10 |
76th |
1012 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
4 M/W16- Longer |
00:26:04 |
7th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:55:51 |
17th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Green |
01:00:51 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Green |
00:54:03 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:04:48 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:08:01 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:04:49 |
40th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:11:15 |
63rd |
|
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
01:39:48 |
29th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 4 |
00:12:52 |
6th |
|
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:59:01 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Green |
00:57:36 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:49:34 |
20th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:36:45 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Green |
01:09:05 |
48th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:57:16 |
115th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
01:14:37 |
82nd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:21:42 |
58th |
|
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:22:43 |
52nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
03:03:10 |
69th |
|
|
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
01:18:01 |
13th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Short Green J Women and S Vets |
00:54:57 |
6th |
|
|
18/02/23 |
BATHPOOL local event |
Short Hard |
00:52:24 |
11th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Green |
01:06:48 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Light Green |
01:34:27 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Light Green |
01:13:53 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
Light Green |
01:37:07 |
|
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W14 |
00:56:19 |
24th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:53:43 |
|
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
01:11:48 |
131st |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
01:07:44 |
70th |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
24 |
01:51:34 |
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
01:31:54 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
Course 11 |
00:54:28 |
36th |
|
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
9B - Orange Women |
00:47:47 |
7th |
|
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Light Green |
01:19:43 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 17 |
00:59:24 |
8th |
|
|
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Light Green |
01:04:26 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9B Orange Women |
01:06:58 |
24th |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
20 |
01:15:53 |
23rd |
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:29:24 |
16th |
|
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Orange |
00:52:22 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Yellow |
00:30:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) |
00:21:53 |
12th |
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 17 (M10, W10) |
00:55:20 |
17th |
|
|