Results

Member Results

Lucy Jepson

Show graph
BOF number 220213 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 7064 | Current Ranking 868th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/10/17 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood Blue 00:52:10 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 2A 00:18:44 2nd 1137
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 2B 00:19:22 2nd 1161
24/06/17 SO summer sprint series 3. Withdean Park, Brighton Sprint 00:20:29 8th
10/06/17 SO summer sprint series 2. St Ann's Well Gardens, Hove Sprint 00:15:07 11th
29/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:22:54 27th 1196
28/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:24:54 21st 1203
27/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 Course 3 00:57:37 35th 1176
29/04/17 SO SOG S8 - Friston Forest (east side) Blue 00:51:45 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/17 SO SOG S6 - Southwick Hill, Mile Oak Blue 00:53:28 14th Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/17 SO SOG S3 - Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne Blue 00:46:49 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 DFOK South East League Regional Event Short Brown 01:25:41 10th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/11/16 SO - Broadstone Warren level C event (incorporating SO club championship 2016 event 7) Blue 00:54:20 4th 1221 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women 01:04:46
24/09/16 SO SOG A2 Blue 01:03:58 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/06/16 SO Capite Wood Level C (incorporating event 4-of-7 of 2016 SO Champs) Brown 01:13:24 7th 1189 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 3 Brown 00:49:56 13th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 2 Brown 01:29:20 20th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 1 2 00:59:34 31st 1047
17/04/16 SO Angmering Park (east) Level C, part of SO 2016 championship (event 1 of 6) Brown 01:10:17 15th 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/03/16 DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat Blue 00:52:13 6th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/16 SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham) Blue 00:48:58 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/11/15 LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) 00:53:17 60th 1143
28/06/15 Harvester Relays B_cAaBa 00:52:04 4th
14/06/15 SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) Blue 00:57:11 5th 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/05/15 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Level B. Angmering (East) & Patching Hill. SE League (event 4 of SO champs) Blue 00:45:04 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/04/15 SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) Blue 00:54:50 4th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Women (3) 00:52:52 8th 1175
21/12/14 South East Families & Veterans Championships Blue 01:01:03 10th 1201 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/09/09 STAG Regional Event & Scottish O League 4 Blue 01:03:48 13th 1193