Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) |
01:12:37 |
14th |
1083 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:41:26 |
4th |
1172 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:13:58 |
4th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:10 |
5th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:50:32 |
9th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
01:17:18 |
24th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 3 |
00:39:48 |
30th |
1079 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 3 (MQ3) |
00:17:56 |
21st |
1086 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 4 |
00:13:37 |
26th |
1077 |
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Women |
00:20:34 |
28th |
1114 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:44:53 |
61st |
1154 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:22:40 |
57th |
1151 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:17:35 |
61st |
1154 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:52:36 |
63rd |
1158 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:31:40 |
69th |
1135 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:46:49 |
57th |
1122 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:21:13 |
64th |
1107 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:37:29 |
47th |
1152 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:59:25 |
100th |
1132 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:17:58 |
48th |
1119 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:43:06 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
01:07:49 |
19th |
1179 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:04:11 |
18th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:54:35 |
8th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:27:44 |
26th |
1121 |
|
17/12/22 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:45:21 |
21st |
1111 |
|
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:01 |
14th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
NWNL Hurstwood South |
Blue |
01:41:09 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:55:51 |
37th |
1128 |
|
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Medium |
00:52:40 |
7th |
1167 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Medium |
00:44:07 |
13th |
1139 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Medium |
00:19:40 |
14th |
1116 |
|
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Medium |
01:07:03 |
7th |
1163 |
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:08:10 |
14th |
1132 |
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Medium |
|
|
|
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:19:53 |
28th |
1093 |
|
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Blue |
01:05:20 |
33rd |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Blue |
01:03:21 |
22nd |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Blue |
01:20:36 |
63rd |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
01:04:55 |
40th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Blue |
01:30:29 |
43rd |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Medium |
00:47:22 |
20th |
1090 |
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint |
Long |
00:37:12 |
38th |
|
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:26:27 |
24th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:14:07 |
15th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:50:13 |
3rd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:23 |
19th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:52:09 |
28th |
1070 |
|
20/11/21 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:46:41 |
18th |
1133 |
|
14/11/21 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:50:29 |
12th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Silver |