Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:45:28 |
|
|
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Orange |
01:13:58 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Orange |
00:52:39 |
|
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
Course 19 |
01:09:29 |
8th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 10 |
01:10:07 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Orange |
01:23:46 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Orange |
01:23:15 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
10. Super vets short green |
01:48:46 |
|
|
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Orange |
01:47:30 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
Orange |
01:37:59 |
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
Orange |
01:43:35 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Orange |
01:39:33 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
Orange |
01:16:02 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Orange |
01:30:52 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
02:50:06 |
|
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M85, W80) |
02:17:42 |
22nd |
401 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 10 (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:31:06 |
41st |
380 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
10 - Short Grn Supervets |
01:42:55 |
37th |
496 |
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Light Green |
01:28:23 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Light Green |
01:42:21 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:51:30 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Short Green |
01:03:28 |
|
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M85, W80) |
02:22:12 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
02:08:31 |
45th |
375 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Orange |
01:13:18 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/02/20 |
Middle Distance Bickerton |
Very Short Green |
00:59:59 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course12 (M80, W75) |
81:54:00 |
|
|
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Short Green |
01:36:33 |
|
|
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8B |
02:23:06 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:43:24 |
25th |
739 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C5 |
01:15:45 |
|
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C5 |
01:30:06 |
9th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C5 |
00:32:33 |
5th |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C5 |
00:40:55 |
6th |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (W85) |
01:00:10 |
6th |
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
01:17:30 |
67th |
625 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:53:02 |
30th |
421 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M85, M90, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
01:41:27 |
44th |
21 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Sh Green |
01:15:15 |
31st |
476 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Super Vet St Green |
01:28:04 |
12th |
595 |
|
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Short Green |
01:38:08 |
|
|
|
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Short Green |
01:59:34 |
|
|
|
02/12/18 |
WML Event #10 |
Orange |
00:52:30 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W75) |
02:08:27 |
|
|
|
11/11/18 |
Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs |
Short Green |
01:45:29 |
|
|
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Very Short Green |
01:19:05 |
24th |
657 |
Navigation Chl |
29/09/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Short Green |
02:38:30 |
14th |
468 |
Navigation Chl |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:36:39 |
|
|
|
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
4:Sh.Green |
01:40:33 |
50th |
550 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
01:44:00 |
102nd |
599 |
|