Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:05:11 |
4th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Brown |
01:30:55 |
14th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Brown |
01:41:32 |
9th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:11:40 |
6th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/24 |
BADO Basingstoke Wessex Night League |
|
00:57:50 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:31:02 |
11th |
1247 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:39:32 |
77th |
1192 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:18:02 |
32nd |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
01:00:41 |
22nd |
1255 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
77:34:00 |
16th |
1242 |
|
03/02/24 |
Sarum Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:54:41 |
4th |
|
|
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:20:37 |
8th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:24:33 |
16th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:12:50 |
10th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:07:35 |
33rd |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:26:53 |
18th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:03:15 |
18th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Brown |
01:21:03 |
23rd |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Army Men Long |
00:56:48 |
10th |
1240 |
|
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:49:49 |
8th |
|
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:07:14 |
19th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:15:39 |
11th |
1233 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:05:27 |
19th |
1210 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 1 |
00:58:56 |
30th |
1218 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:25:06 |
20th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:59:14 |
30th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:16 |
14th |
1222 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:16:49 |
28th |
1236 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
1 |
01:02:09 |
8th |
1182 |
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Brown |
01:33:46 |
17th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:05:54 |
25th |
1239 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 2 |
00:53:53 |
3rd |
1213 |
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 4 |
01:48:13 |
38th |
580 |
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 1 |
00:48:30 |
8th |
1213 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
1 |
00:46:31 |
9th |
1195 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C37 |
00:47:36 |
20th |
1276 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:46:41 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C37 |
01:20:44 |
24th |
1255 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:51:28 |
40th |
1213 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C37 |
01:42:16 |
32nd |
1225 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:28:02 |
14th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MV |
01:07:29 |
10th |
1216 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:19:51 |
23rd |
1196 |
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:39:48 |
5th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:50:00 |
5th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Brown |
01:08:56 |
4th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:14:28 |
22nd |
1120 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:19:46 |
32nd |
1177 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:16:33 |
253rd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:16:33 |
11th |
1193 |
|