Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
01:24:17 |
35th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Short Green |
00:53:37 |
7th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Green |
01:06:49 |
29th |
883 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Short Green |
01:02:45 |
13th |
842 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
01:03:10 |
3rd |
864 |
Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Short Green |
01:18:23 |
27th |
752 |
Navigation Chl |
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Green |
00:50:48 |
18th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Short Green |
00:55:55 |
10th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:55:51 |
38th |
893 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
01:09:55 |
40th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Short Green |
01:12:00 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
SHORT GREEN |
01:02:19 |
4th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 Green Men |
01:10:09 |
27th |
916 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:02:36 |
19th |
919 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
01:03:31 |
63rd |
893 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Short Green |
00:47:16 |
11th |
839 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:10:05 |
44th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:03:22 |
74th |
934 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Green |
01:31:19 |
43rd |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Green |
01:06:50 |
17th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:19 |
76th |
931 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Green |
00:59:04 |
29th |
905 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:54:41 |
11th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Short Green |
01:05:45 |
13th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Short Green |
00:51:27 |
3rd |
966 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:45:18 |
27th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Short Green |
00:54:22 |
3rd |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
00:51:20 |
2nd |
926 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
01:17:28 |
39th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M75, W65) |
01:13:46 |
63rd |
948 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:53:45 |
87th |
982 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
01:03:41 |
41st |
915 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 7 |
00:48:50 |
6th |
922 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:58:04 |
32nd |
979 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Short Green |
00:42:05 |
4th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
01:18:08 |
64th |
805 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
01:01:48 |
65th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:46:35 |
5th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/18 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
01:05:33 |
20th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M55, M60) |
01:14:31 |
113th |
939 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Green |
01:22:00 |
25th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Green |
01:04:21 |
25th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Green |
01:07:43 |
69th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:05:56 |
49th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
01:00:30 |
46th |
949 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:09:06 |
14th |
998 |
|
29/10/17 |
GO Ambersham Autumn Dash |
Green |
01:09:39 |
18th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Green |
00:51:10 |
32nd |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
10 |
00:59:32 |
32nd |
930 |
|
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Short Green |
00:43:01 |
2nd |
962 |
Navigation Chl |