Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Yellow |
01:03:33 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Yellow |
00:43:56 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Yellow |
00:49:36 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Orange |
01:34:31 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Yellow |
00:59:16 |
|
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
YELLOW |
00:48:22 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
12 Yellow |
00:55:26 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, W12) |
01:41:26 |
15th |
|
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Orange |
01:06:09 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Orange |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Orange |
|
|
|
|
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Orange |
01:36:46 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOLOrange (M12, W12) |
00:58:39 |
19th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Orange |
01:25:03 |
29th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Orange |
01:10:54 |
26th |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Orange |
01:27:57 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Orange |
01:24:20 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Orange |
01:45:40 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Orange |
01:33:26 |
16th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Orange |
01:11:14 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:57:34 |
26th |
412 |
Navigation Chl |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M85, M90, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
01:40:14 |
43rd |
36 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 7 |
00:41:04 |
4th |
|
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Orange |
01:16:53 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 9 |
01:07:36 |
16th |
|
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Orange |
00:53:26 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Orange |
01:02:20 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Very Short Green |
01:50:38 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Orange |
01:00:53 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/09/18 |
Dorset Delight |
Light Green |
01:12:25 |
|
|
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:57:48 |
52nd |
|
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Very Short Green |
01:31:56 |
|
|
|
13/05/18 |
Warminster Urban |
NO |
01:28:09 |
4th |
|
|
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:53:13 |
|
|
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Very Short Green |
01:43:53 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Very Short Green |
01:23:12 |
|
|
|
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Short Green |
01:42:29 |
30th |
353 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:25:00 |
13th |
605 |
|
29/10/17 |
GO Ambersham Autumn Dash |
Short Green |
01:32:48 |
|
|
|
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Short Green |
01:22:50 |
43rd |
445 |
Navigation Chl |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
12 |
01:23:03 |
11th |
498 |
|
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Orange |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
18/09/16 |
WIM Galoppen |
Orange |
00:45:23 |
|
|
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Very Short Green |
01:29:45 |
14th |
361 |
Navigation Chl |
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:42:09 |
|
|
|
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Light Green EOD |
01:47:17 |
16th |
336 |
|
14/02/16 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Yellow |
00:40:38 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Very Short Green |
01:23:51 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/01/16 |
SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded |
Orange |
00:55:15 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Light Green |
01:32:50 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |