Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:22:01 |
29th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:37:25 |
22nd |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/24 |
BADO Basingstoke Wessex Night League |
|
00:58:35 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:21:40 |
25th |
1113 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
01:13:38 |
14th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:15:42 |
30th |
1199 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:38:07 |
3rd |
1187 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:19:17 |
15th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:15:59 |
51st |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:06:01 |
16th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Blue |
01:36:07 |
23rd |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:25:25 |
16th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Blue |
00:54:42 |
5th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:15:26 |
27th |
1140 |
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:12:08 |
33rd |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
00:57:42 |
10th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:58:06 |
17th |
1166 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:47:05 |
6th |
1218 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
A |
00:21:48 |
|
|
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:47:30 |
10th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 2 |
01:10:40 |
8th |
1120 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
2 MV M40+ WO W18-W35 |
01:14:13 |
3rd |
1200 |
|
10/06/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #1 |
Long |
00:49:06 |
2nd |
|
|
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:31:54 |
38th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:38:54 |
26th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:20:11 |
23rd |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:30:48 |
26th |
1180 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:00:17 |
23rd |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/23 |
Kings Worthy Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:58:37 |
11th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:19:18 |
29th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:01:30 |
24th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:36:09 |
29th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:11:24 |
22nd |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/22 |
Buckskin & South Ham Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:58:20 |
14th |
|
|
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
01:03:22 |
24th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Brown |
01:52:22 |
8th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:03:14 |
15th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:27:22 |
23rd |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
2 WO/MV |
01:03:45 |
8th |
1195 |
|
31/07/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
|
01:01:41 |
8th |
1118 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
2 |
01:02:35 |
6th |
1156 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Brown |
01:35:31 |
27th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:44:34 |
76th |
1077 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:58:42 |
|
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:18:06 |
22nd |
1201 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
02:10:47 |
41st |
1106 |
|
20/02/22 |
Pilgrims Race (colour coded full length) |
Brown |
01:19:43 |
15th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
1 |
01:17:46 |
34th |
1171 |
|
03/02/22 |
BADO Wessex Night League Event |
Score |
00:59:09 |
|
|
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:25:56 |
37th |
1119 |
|