Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 00:51:11 | 3rd | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:41:33 | 15th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:51:08 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:51:09 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/11/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:45:56 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Green | 01:06:29 | 13th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Blue | 01:16:18 | 17th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Short Blue | 01:09:34 | |||
17/09/23 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:48:37 | 5th | 1117 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 00:59:06 | 66th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Green | 01:05:14 | 33rd | 981 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Blue | 02:03:52 | 18th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/23 | BL Swindale North | Green | 00:48:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C26 | 00:35:54 | 7th | 1111 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C26 | 01:18:02 | 8th | 1094 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C26 | 01:08:06 | 9th | 1088 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C26 | 00:38:53 | 5th | 1124 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C26 | 01:14:31 | 4th | 1127 | |
24/06/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:40:54 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/06/23 | INT SoSOL | Green | 00:58:10 | 4th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Blue | 01:23:45 | 17th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | 01:28:57 | 51st | 1080 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:58:27 | 62nd | 1054 | |
25/03/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Blue | 00:56:40 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 00:58:31 | 17th | 1085 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:54:40 | 36th | 1079 | |
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Short Blue | 01:25:57 | 9th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Green | 00:53:35 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Green | 01:06:40 | 20th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 01:03:05 | |||
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 4 Blue Men | 00:57:01 | 17th | 1161 | |
05/02/23 | Callendar Park SoSOL | Green | 00:55:58 | 2nd | 1120 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) | Blue | 01:57:19 | 81st | 1069 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Medium | 01:00:08 | 15th | ||
29/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Medium | 01:09:19 | 20th | ||
13/11/22 | KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs | Green | 01:10:03 | 18th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/22 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:57:39 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Men | 01:13:13 | 36th | 1168 | |
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Short Blue | 01:30:33 | |||
08/10/22 | Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race | Blue | 01:01:40 | 35th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Blue | 01:01:04 | 13th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:14:15 | 8th | 1140 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 7 | 01:23:26 | 35th | 1071 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:02:28 | 20th | 1104 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 7 | 00:47:24 | 7th | 1139 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 7 | 01:22:13 | 34th | 1042 | |
15/05/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Short Blue | 00:45:33 | 12th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 3 | 00:35:08 | 23rd | 1158 | |
07/05/22 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Green | 00:37:57 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/22 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Green | 00:48:42 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold |