Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:01:44 |
23rd |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:53:35 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
5 |
00:41:09 |
23rd |
1075 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
5 |
00:16:40 |
40th |
1013 |
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
4 |
00:33:44 |
4th |
1075 |
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:29:30 |
31st |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
L.Green |
00:52:39 |
18th |
|
|
07/10/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Light Green |
00:43:34 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:22:11 |
15th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
5: MUV, WSV |
00:46:43 |
10th |
1070 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:47:25 |
77th |
1030 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:29:12 |
83rd |
1012 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:14:30 |
26th |
1074 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:12:34 |
78th |
1017 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:51:19 |
50th |
1056 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:43:28 |
99th |
981 |
|
28/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:36:39 |
15th |
|
|
04/06/23 |
INT SoSOL |
Blue |
01:24:01 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Blue |
01:04:55 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:55:11 |
14th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 4 |
00:43:16 |
30th |
1054 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
01:38:42 |
16th |
1025 |
Navigation Chl |
04/03/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
00:54:52 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:02:05 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:26:51 |
59th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
4 |
00:48:15 |
73rd |
972 |
|
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C3 |
01:06:17 |
13th |
1021 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:39:12 |
87th |
861 |
|
26/03/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:09:44 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
Falkirk Wheel Middle Race |
Green |
00:54:58 |
19th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:08:17 |
25th |
1030 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:02:11 |
19th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/02/22 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 4 |
01:11:01 |
33rd |
982 |
|
06/02/22 |
ESOC SOUL2 |
3 (Blue) |
00:55:29 |
|
|
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:45:39 |
102nd |
820 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:55:01 |
69th |
994 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:09:02 |
54th |
975 |
|
16/10/21 |
Carlisle Urban |
Course C |
00:51:40 |
21st |
986 |
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:01:33 |
19th |
1034 |
|
07/03/20 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 1 |
Green |
00:50:22 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
01:05:22 |
7th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/20 |
ESOC SOUL 2 |
|
00:50:27 |
8th |
1111 |
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Green |
01:28:04 |
89th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
3 |
01:03:38 |
55th |
1092 |
|
03/11/19 |
FVO SoSOL |
Green |
00:52:34 |
15th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Short Blue |
01:14:28 |
29th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Blue |
01:13:44 |
18th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:38:59 |
32nd |
1078 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C27 |
01:39:43 |
49th |
1018 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C27 |
01:05:02 |
23rd |
1086 |
|