Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
21 |
00:56:16 |
10th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
20 |
01:11:49 |
29th |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:36:19 |
20th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:23:31 |
46th |
|
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:40:53 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
Course 16 |
00:47:20 |
4th |
|
|
24/02/24 |
Hartshill Hayes Local event |
Medium |
00:47:43 |
3rd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 9A |
00:31:33 |
3rd |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:46:07 |
11th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
4 M/W16- Longer |
00:21:10 |
5th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
15 |
71:07:00 |
9th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:49:23 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Light Green |
00:39:50 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Light Green |
00:37:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Green |
00:40:07 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:10:53 |
|
|
|
28/10/23 |
Downs Banks |
Short Hard |
00:32:33 |
2nd |
|
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Light Green |
00:53:38 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:36:34 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:40:58 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Light Green |
01:26:04 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 4 |
00:14:55 |
10th |
|
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:35:01 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Light Green |
00:47:05 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:44:00 |
29th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
10 - Lt Green |
00:49:49 |
24th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:40:40 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Light Green |
00:59:09 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
01:37:11 |
39th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:40:24 |
56th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:25:45 |
83rd |
|
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Light Green |
01:16:06 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:54:33 |
25th |
|
|
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
01:39:01 |
24th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Orange |
00:40:49 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/23 |
BATHPOOL local event |
Short Hard |
00:54:27 |
13th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 9 |
01:08:03 |
19th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Light Green |
00:56:31 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Orange |
00:44:33 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Orange |
00:39:47 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
Light Green |
01:26:15 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
28 |
00:44:37 |
30th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:34:22 |
26th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:28:38 |
99th |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
00:57:10 |
29th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
01:04:30 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
Course 12 |
00:32:38 |
11th |
|
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
9A - Orange Men |
00:42:15 |
8th |
|
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Orange |
00:46:52 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 18 |
01:03:04 |
14th |
|
|