Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:13:45 |
1st |
1333 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:15:50 |
2nd |
1329 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:17:40 |
3rd |
1332 |
|
24/05/23 |
Beecraigs East WEE |
Green |
00:43:50 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/07/22 |
British Orienteering Long Distance Test Race |
Women |
01:42:05 |
1st |
|
|
09/07/22 |
British Orienteering Middle Distance Test Race |
Women |
00:38:50 |
1st |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-3 |
00:13:55 |
1st |
1372 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:16:55 |
3rd |
1355 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:55 |
3rd |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:24:48 |
2nd |
1332 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:30:27 |
2nd |
1331 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:14 |
|
|
|
09/04/22 |
Varsity Match |
Course 2 |
00:48:55 |
1st |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:33:00 |
8th |
1312 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:15:27 |
5th |
1307 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:11:06 |
4th |
1312 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (W21) |
00:34:49 |
2nd |
1310 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens A |
00:58:27 |
1st |
1310 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
2 |
00:54:13 |
1st |
1329 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
00:48:50 |
4th |
1279 |
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
01:23:36 |
8th |
1334 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:23:03 |
2nd |
1298 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:23:03 |
2nd |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:03:19 |
2nd |
1310 |
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
00:40:30 |
3rd |
1323 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:23:30 |
6th |
1329 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:36:56 |
2nd |
1322 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Long |
01:09:47 |
13th |
1297 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 2 |
Women Open / Short |
00:14:48 |
3rd |
1311 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 1 |
Women Open / Short |
00:11:52 |
3rd |
1304 |
|
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
88:51:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
41:43:00 |
|
|
|
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W18/20 |
00:41:07 |
10th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W18/20 |
01:04:09 |
1st |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:30:42 |
1st |
1232 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:04:30 |
1st |
1298 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:26:48 |
14th |
1311 |
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:13:30 |
1st |
1355 |
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 5 |
00:29:21 |
1st |
1228 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:24:56 |
2nd |
1219 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
WE-A |
00:13:02 |
3rd |
1265 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
W-WRE |
00:12:44 |
4th |
1287 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) |
00:12:44 |
4th |
|
|
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:09:14 |
2nd |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:22:35 |
3rd |
1253 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
00:47:43 |
2nd |
1276 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
00:50:35 |
4th |
1259 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 2 |
00:17:30 |
2nd |
1301 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:26:22 |
2nd |
1273 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
00:50:54 |
6th |
1251 |
|