Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:28:42 |
|
|
|
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:27:19 |
53rd |
988 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Blue |
01:14:52 |
32nd |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:16:36 |
34th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
01:30:22 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
01:14:13 |
38th |
984 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Blue |
01:14:19 |
40th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
91:07:00 |
34th |
953 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:41:02 |
81st |
973 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:55:32 |
44th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:32:04 |
67th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:42:48 |
53rd |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Blue |
01:18:40 |
40th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Men |
01:15:09 |
36th |
1010 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:34:22 |
78th |
955 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
01:27:44 |
66th |
1010 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Green |
01:09:18 |
34th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:34:15 |
64th |
931 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:33:36 |
|
|
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:58:54 |
67th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:09:58 |
51st |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Short Blue |
02:01:46 |
20th |
766 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:12:37 |
55th |
936 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:20:24 |
88th |
964 |
|
24/09/23 |
GO Local Event |
Short Blue |
01:21:44 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C28 |
01:11:33 |
96th |
947 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
01:35:08 |
77th |
1034 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C28 |
01:50:33 |
95th |
944 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
01:04:00 |
79th |
1044 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
02:00:51 |
44th |
1015 |
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 4 |
01:08:03 |
29th |
852 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
01:33:08 |
47th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:25:29 |
38th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:24:18 |
|
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:20:06 |
49th |
879 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:20:06 |
296th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q11 |
00:30:57 |
31st |
763 |
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
4 |
00:46:33 |
50th |
764 |
|
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:10:07 |
61st |
972 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:53:03 |
47th |
1077 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:50:34 |
|
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:29:58 |
140th |
724 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M65) |
02:12:42 |
57th |
918 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Blue |
01:24:59 |
24th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:09:15 |
47th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:10:00 |
54th |
1103 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Blue |
01:36:07 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:31:58 |
70th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:19:50 |
82nd |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
00:56:28 |
34th |
1036 |
|