Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
01:16:09 |
47th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:28:43 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:08:40 |
20th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:13:25 |
20th |
984 |
|
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:17:59 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
86:11:00 |
31st |
983 |
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:15:38 |
29th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Women |
01:24:09 |
40th |
989 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
01:01:34 |
56th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:05:50 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:13:35 |
66th |
965 |
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:21:08 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Green |
00:49:50 |
13th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:45:32 |
68th |
1041 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:08:56 |
71st |
1035 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:48:56 |
40th |
1071 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:28:01 |
63rd |
1038 |
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:54:37 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:11:15 |
44th |
1010 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:06:36 |
30th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:56:01 |
24th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:32:33 |
59th |
1068 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:55:30 |
52nd |
1070 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:04:38 |
30th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:40:45 |
92nd |
973 |
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:19:44 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:26:52 |
36th |
1010 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:25:57 |
58th |
915 |
|
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:49:19 |
46th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:03:29 |
64th |
948 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:13:58 |
53rd |
917 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
00:56:18 |
50th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
5: GREEN WOMEN |
01:05:29 |
18th |
997 |
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
01:22:04 |
46th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:06:03 |
19th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:05:56 |
20th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:10:01 |
28th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:07:48 |
83rd |
924 |
|
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:27:54 |
45th |
870 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
5 |
00:33:33 |
27th |
997 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:12:32 |
14th |
1040 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:56:52 |
55th |
953 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
7 |
01:32:21 |
44th |
1034 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:24:13 |
50th |
1016 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
7 |
01:18:45 |
64th |
967 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
7 |
01:41:42 |
60th |
948 |
|
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Green |
01:13:51 |
51st |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
01:16:21 |
49th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:33:18 |
77th |
980 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:53:25 |
66th |
1004 |
|