Results

Member Results

Sarah Dunn

Show graph
BOF number 276711 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points 7378 | Current Ranking 429th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Blue 00:50:42
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Blue 00:32:25 39th 1210 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 3 00:17:27 10th 1215
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Blue 01:05:14 34th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 00:38:22 33rd 1252
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Short Brown 01:08:18 42nd 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:23:21 26th 1228
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:54:14 4th 1235
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Long 00:55:20 9th
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Long 01:20:24 10th
30/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens Long 01:09:52 6th
16/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Sluie Long 00:45:20
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Long 00:42:06
21/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich DNC Long 01:19:24 8th
07/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Long 01:17:53 14th
04/11/18 Maroc Bogendreip Level C Brown 01:06:15
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Brown 85:30:00 18th 1222 Navigation Chl *****
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Brown 01:24:10 22nd 1219 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/18 Maroc Pannanich Level C Brown 01:40:29 5th Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/08/18 Maroc Balfour Level C Brown 01:47:06 9th 1221 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) 00:50:44 1st 1195
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W50) 00:54:43 1st 1220
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (W50) 00:52:02 1st 1199
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:33:28 2nd 1189
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 11 (W50) 00:13:03 1st 1186
25/03/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic Short Brown 01:15:46 12th 1222 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance Blue 00:30:42 9th 1237 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance 3 00:13:54 5th 1203
21/02/18 Sluie DNC Long 00:50:27 9th
18/02/18 Shooting Greens Brown 01:23:07 5th 1250 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 BASOC Local Loch Vaa Blue 01:08:16 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/01/18 Balnagowan DNC Long 01:07:03 7th
10/01/18 Coull DNC Long 01:07:07 9th
13/12/17 Carlogie DNC Long 01:01:02 8th
10/12/17 Birsemore Blue 01:05:01 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/11/17 Potarch DNC Long 01:10:37 8th
15/11/17 Shooting Greens DNC DNC 01:06:09 7th
12/11/17 INVOC Anagach Blue 01:09:25 4th 1241 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/11/17 Birsemore DNC Long 00:58:38 11th
29/10/17 INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 Brown 01:28:09 12th 1252 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 MAROC Cambus o May Blue 01:08:57 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/09/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Short Blue 00:58:39 2nd 1215 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 3 00:14:43 6th 1235
20/05/17 Scottish Championships - Individual 7 00:52:47 1st 1206
14/05/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Brown 01:36:17 14th 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 17 (W45) 01:02:53 2nd 1241
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 14(W45) 00:59:00 3rd 1218
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 10(M16, W45) 00:33:41 22nd 1233
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10(W40, W45) 00:15:33 5th 1181
09/04/17 Gramp - Crathes Blue 00:54:28 3rd 1225 Racing Chl: Gold *****