Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
Killerton |
Short Green |
01:32:15 |
23rd |
613 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Short Green |
01:05:24 |
5th |
875 |
Navigation Chl |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Green |
02:07:36 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Short Green |
01:11:33 |
13th |
814 |
Navigation Chl |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Short Green |
01:03:40 |
21st |
849 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Short Green |
01:10:10 |
18th |
782 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Short Green |
01:26:35 |
36th |
602 |
Navigation Chl |
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Green |
01:36:17 |
36th |
835 |
Navigation Chl |
14/10/23 |
NGOC League |
Short Green |
00:47:32 |
12th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:21:08 |
49th |
760 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:25:33 |
50th |
844 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Short Green |
01:55:32 |
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Short Green |
00:48:49 |
8th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:33:03 |
54th |
819 |
Navigation Chl |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:15:55 |
92nd |
838 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Green |
01:31:56 |
66th |
580 |
Navigation Chl |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Yellow |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
01:56:08 |
61st |
736 |
Navigation Chl |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Short Green |
01:04:44 |
16th |
794 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
QO South West Orienteering League |
Green |
02:02:18 |
21st |
762 |
Navigation Chl |
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:23:07 |
45th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:43:50 |
46th |
786 |
Navigation Chl |
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
GREEN |
01:52:50 |
47th |
773 |
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:40:56 |
49th |
873 |
Navigation Chl |
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
01:15:07 |
78th |
786 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:17:07 |
50th |
818 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/21 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:41:22 |
44th |
812 |
Navigation Chl |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Green |
01:11:24 |
60th |
678 |
Navigation Chl |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
01:35:41 |
71st |
647 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/04/18 |
NWO Four Colour Event |
Green |
01:35:08 |
|
|
|
21/01/18 |
NWO Galoppen |
Green |
01:16:18 |
45th |
836 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
GREEN |
00:58:57 |
62nd |
885 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Green |
01:09:03 |
29th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/17 |
BOK Galoppen (and ASO) |
Green |
01:23:27 |
67th |
799 |
Navigation Chl |
26/11/17 |
2017 Welsh League |
Green |
88:10:00 |
16th |
829 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
01:14:02 |
65th |
827 |
Navigation Chl |
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Green |
01:38:34 |
53rd |
708 |
Navigation Chl |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Green |
01:54:10 |
67th |
674 |
Navigation Chl |
04/12/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League & Champs 12 |
Green |
01:37:32 |
39th |
774 |
Navigation Chl |
20/11/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
02:09:56 |
38th |
710 |
Navigation Chl |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
8 |
01:47:51 |
121st |
678 |
|
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
01:21:53 |
62nd |
830 |
Navigation Chl |
14/05/16 |
Dorset Sprint Championships Verwood |
Long |
00:49:01 |
36th |
852 |
|
16/04/16 |
NWO Four Colour (YOGB) |
Green |
01:19:59 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/04/16 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:38:31 |
37th |
839 |
Navigation Chl |
20/03/16 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
01:17:21 |
44th |
882 |
Navigation Chl |
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
01:50:56 |
76th |
717 |
|
05/03/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps |
Light Green |
00:58:17 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/02/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Green |
01:31:27 |
68th |
609 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/02/16 |
Lizard Hill WMOA League 5 |
Green |
01:20:32 |
47th |
731 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |