Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/02/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:41:17 |
34th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:16:50 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic |
Score |
01:11:00 |
74th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Green |
01:57:00 |
44th |
832 |
Navigation Chl |
28/10/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Map Memory 2 (adv) |
01:07:16 |
15th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Score |
00:42:04 |
27th |
|
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
02:01:10 |
24th |
889 |
Navigation Chl |
17/09/23 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
01:31:06 |
24th |
843 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/23 |
INT SoSOL |
Green |
01:48:42 |
21st |
774 |
Navigation Chl |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
01:17:11 |
24th |
796 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
02:15:45 |
35th |
909 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:20:51 |
113th |
897 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:35:18 |
|
|
|
27/11/22 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
01:50:09 |
20th |
868 |
Navigation Chl |
27/08/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:25:29 |
23rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
02:21:24 |
56th |
919 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
02:23:14 |
51st |
875 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
|
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
02:16:41 |
|
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
02:12:06 |
69th |
852 |
|
30/04/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:37:17 |
42nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/12/21 |
ESOA Champs |
Green |
01:04:48 |
37th |
794 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
01:26:04 |
57th |
833 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
|
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:15:01 |
60th |
937 |
|
29/02/20 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:19:20 |
|
|
|
28/12/19 |
Festive Frolic 2019 |
Frolic |
01:07:55 |
119th |
|
|
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Green |
01:39:13 |
55th |
771 |
Navigation Chl |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:53:03 |
43rd |
804 |
Navigation Chl |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:23:40 |
89th |
757 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
02:32:17 |
91st |
786 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
02:13:33 |
94th |
773 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
01:34:27 |
94th |
801 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
02:17:11 |
93rd |
773 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
02:48:31 |
86th |
878 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
02:46:09 |
45th |
824 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Green |
01:29:44 |
68th |
764 |
Navigation Chl |
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Green |
01:41:45 |
60th |
678 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock |
6 Green Men |
02:04:11 |
29th |
771 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:30:18 |
70th |
843 |
|
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Green |
01:23:59 |
91st |
915 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/18 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic |
Score |
01:25:27 |
113th |
|
|
16/12/18 |
FVO Barrwood SoSOL |
Green |
01:11:59 |
49th |
809 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/18 |
ESOC SoSOL 8 |
Green |
01:08:49 |
43rd |
630 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
SoSOL 7 incorporating ESOA Championship |
Green |
01:30:35 |
58th |
765 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Green |
95:59:00 |
49th |
814 |
Navigation Chl |
14/10/18 |
SOLWAY Mark Hill SoSOL |
Green |
01:28:01 |
36th |
811 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:38:00 |
|
|
|
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
01:18:47 |
51st |
887 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/18 |
Tay - South of Scotland O League Event |
Green |
01:45:41 |
34th |
804 |
Navigation Chl |