Results

Member Results

Paul Luttman

Show graph
BOF number 299690 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 7525 | Current Ranking 328th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/09/17 SO - SOG A1 - Stanmer Park, Falmer Blue 00:35:24 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 5 00:50:35 25th 1208
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 1A 00:17:21
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 1B 00:20:43 8th 1243
28/08/17 TVOC Urban Event Course 2 00:42:04 4th 1246
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 2 WOpen, MV 00:41:51 2nd 1277
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 00:37:08 9th 1253
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C37 01:28:11 46th 1169
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C37 01:28:15 43rd 1172
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C37(M45) 01:51:33 64th 1052
02/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 2 00:18:14 36th 1195
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C37 02:37:56 67th 1063
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C37(M45) 01:53:04 60th 1116
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C37 01:41:22 61st 1104
15/07/17 SO summer sprint series 6. Horsham Park, Horsham Sprint 00:18:09 12th
09/07/17 Fat Rascal Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:53:13 14th 1196
08/07/17 Fat Rascal Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:30:34
08/07/17 Fat Rascal Sprint Prologue Event Course 2 00:15:08 7th 1206
11/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) 2 00:49:58 27th 1186
10/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) B 00:58:27 10th 1229
29/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:16:13 16th 1224
28/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:36:49 32nd 1157
27/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 Course 3 01:06:10 51st 1119
21/05/17 SOS Urban Colchester 00:53:42 6th 1200
20/05/17 SO SOG S9 - chasing start. Sullington Warren, Storrington BLUE 00:49:23 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Short Brown 01:33:57 18th 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester Course 2 00:26:16 2nd 1234
13/05/17 Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel Brown 00:42:18 19th 1211 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M45) 02:53:33 33rd 1053
29/04/17 SO SOG S8 - Friston Forest (east side) Blue 00:41:40 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/04/17 Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race Mens Vets / Womens Open 00:44:14 7th 1231
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 9(M45) 01:24:57
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 6(M45) 00:41:15 15th 1261
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 4(M45) 00:18:13 23rd 1218
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SBR 01:16:22 28th 1197
01/04/17 SO SOG S6 - Southwick Hill, Mile Oak Blue 00:43:09 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/03/17 SO level C, Tilgate Park & Forest, Crawley (event 1 of SO championships 2017) Brown 00:56:03 5th 1242 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/17 SAX SE League Event Br 01:12:46 13th 1218
18/03/17 SO SOG S5 - Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough Blue 00:41:44 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 00:58:16 7th 1193 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/03/17 SO SOG S4 - Great Walstead School, Lindfield, nr Haywards Heath Blue 00:43:09 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M45, M50) 134:11:00 58th 1134
25/02/17 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M45, M50) 112:06:00 36th 1159
19/02/17 HH SE League event Brown 01:14:58 3rd 1227 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/17 SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley Blue 00:44:10 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 SAX District Event br 01:21:19 13th 1191
11/02/17 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Blue 00:41:35 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Brown 01:32:43 19th 1167 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/17 SO SOG A9 - Friston Forest (central), Eastbourne Blue 00:39:37 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 DFOK South East League Regional Event Brown 01:45:23 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****