Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:48:36 |
3rd |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:29:42 |
43rd |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:53:18 |
32nd |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W50) |
61:26:00 |
14th |
|
|
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Short Green |
00:40:43 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:44:39 |
45th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:05:38 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:05:24 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
00:58:42 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:04:31 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:26:10 |
3rd |
|
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:43:38 |
3rd |
|
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:07:19 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
01:04:56 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Blue |
01:34:03 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Blue |
01:04:36 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:57:20 |
16th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:01:05 |
37th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C17 |
00:24:43 |
12th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:39:18 |
6th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C17 |
00:41:47 |
9th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:30:46 |
19th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C17 |
00:50:26 |
5th |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
00:44:15 |
19th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
10 - Lt Green |
00:32:05 |
3rd |
|
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:49:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe |
Green |
00:35:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
00:57:27 |
15th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:31:32 |
28th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:17:48 |
39th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:01:02 |
9th |
|
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
00:39:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
Course 14 |
00:43:17 |
7th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:42:19 |
29th |
|
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:46:00 |
11th |
|
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:24:49 |
23rd |
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:01:48 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
00:38:19 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
9A: ORANGE M14- |
00:28:45 |
2nd |
|
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Green |
00:44:01 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Light Green |
00:40:17 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Green |
00:44:43 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Light Green |
00:42:00 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
9 |
00:33:07 |
5th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Light Green |
00:38:11 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Light Green |
00:33:24 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Light Green |
00:32:40 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:27:44 |
4th |
|
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Green |
01:24:50 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Light Green/M14 |
00:34:21 |
8th |
|
|