Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M80, W70) |
01:05:32 |
53rd |
907 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:52:49 |
62nd |
893 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:24:13 |
106th |
852 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Green |
00:57:22 |
22nd |
943 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Short Green |
00:48:33 |
15th |
869 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Green |
00:50:32 |
33rd |
862 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Green |
00:45:41 |
12th |
897 |
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Short Green |
01:07:20 |
43rd |
741 |
Navigation Chl |
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Medium |
01:04:33 |
39th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Short Green |
01:16:38 |
43rd |
720 |
Navigation Chl |
03/12/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw |
Short Green |
00:53:04 |
12th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Short Green |
01:19:40 |
26th |
803 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 5 |
01:05:30 |
30th |
698 |
|
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 5 |
00:50:08 |
22nd |
803 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:46:18 |
109th |
897 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:54:08 |
133rd |
770 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
5 |
00:23:12 |
67th |
749 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
01:22:11 |
124th |
849 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:01:18 |
115th |
906 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:35:14 |
120th |
843 |
|
16/04/23 |
Local Event |
Short Green |
00:57:19 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Short Green |
01:04:26 |
29th |
792 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 7 |
01:21:10 |
|
|
|
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
00:59:48 |
34th |
674 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
4-Green |
02:00:01 |
30th |
570 |
|
07/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 |
U4 |
01:10:40 |
31st |
548 |
|
12/01/20 |
Knettishall Heath |
White |
01:33:39 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:19:53 |
35th |
929 |
|
24/01/16 |
OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
02:01:13 |
47th |
737 |
Navigation Chl |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:46:06 |
15th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/14 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:44:46 |
15th |
|
|
08/07/12 |
Nottingham City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
00:45:34 |
47th |
825 |
|
13/05/12 |
NOC Summer League 1/6 |
short tech |
00:30:43 |
3rd |
|
|
22/04/12 |
NOC Regional Event & EM League |
Green |
00:59:19 |
31st |
858 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/12 |
DVO EM League |
Green |
01:14:35 |
29th |
878 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/12 |
NOC Winter League 6 |
Short |
00:36:27 |
5th |
|
|
10/03/12 |
Varsity Match |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
02:18:33 |
39th |
|
|
23/10/11 |
Colour Coded Event |
Green |
01:05:42 |
32nd |
826 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:03:54 |
73rd |
889 |
|