Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
01:21:57 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Blue |
01:15:28 |
31st |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:59:59 |
17th |
976 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
01:03:25 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Green |
01:03:04 |
20th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
81:04:00 |
39th |
969 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:15:08 |
61st |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Green |
01:46:50 |
|
|
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:25:17 |
51st |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:59 |
18th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Men |
01:21:32 |
47th |
975 |
|
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Light Green |
00:43:01 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:49:14 |
|
|
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:11:17 |
51st |
1020 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:15:56 |
36th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:55:35 |
39th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Green |
01:12:50 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:47 |
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:13:21 |
65th |
966 |
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Blue |
01:43:18 |
13th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
01:28:21 |
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:36:52 |
103rd |
979 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
02:08:22 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:00:14 |
92nd |
998 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:50:57 |
109th |
953 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Green |
00:57:52 |
14th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Green |
01:29:04 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
01:07:41 |
55th |
936 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:38:46 |
34th |
968 |
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Green |
01:16:25 |
29th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:47:20 |
53rd |
977 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:43:32 |
83rd |
1032 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:52:18 |
52nd |
1040 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:33:05 |
64th |
861 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:52:39 |
109th |
912 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Light Green |
01:08:38 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Light Green |
01:51:27 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:48:17 |
53rd |
894 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
01:13:22 |
50th |
816 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:19:05 |
62nd |
884 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
01:13:20 |
91st |
828 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
01:11:44 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
01:39:27 |
55th |
829 |
Navigation Chl |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Short Green |
00:57:59 |
12th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:04:10 |
15th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
02:06:56 |
91st |
800 |
Navigation Chl |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:04 |
59th |
977 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
01:05:26 |
34th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/22 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
01:17:22 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:27:29 |
|
|
|