Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" Urban Weekend |
Course 2 |
00:43:39 |
5th |
1165 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:14:01 |
15th |
1244 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:43:11 |
26th |
1211 |
|
09/12/23 |
SELOC Regional |
Blue |
00:52:59 |
3rd |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Brown |
01:16:38 |
7th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
3 |
00:37:30 |
3rd |
1187 |
|
25/11/23 |
North East Night Championships |
B |
01:04:22 |
2nd |
1155 |
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:59 |
17th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:50:48 |
7th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:54:52 |
13th |
1238 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:34:43 |
17th |
1222 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:11:16 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
00:58:49 |
15th |
1223 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:38:21 |
7th |
1247 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:08:24 |
18th |
1219 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:32:07 |
|
|
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Long |
01:11:40 |
|
|
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:27:36 |
18th |
1263 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
01:11:00 |
25th |
1263 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
01:04:38 |
25th |
1259 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:34:05 |
37th |
1218 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:35:03 |
5th |
1225 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:59:26 |
15th |
1228 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:41:45 |
5th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:29:49 |
56th |
1212 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:07:53 |
4th |
1253 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:44:59 |
35th |
1199 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:15:38 |
16th |
1190 |
|
18/03/23 |
Lee Quarry & Parks (4/4) |
Blue |
00:52:20 |
|
|
|
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) |
00:55:03 |
3rd |
1228 |
|
18/12/22 |
Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:37:21 |
|
|
|
03/12/22 |
NWNL Hurstwood South |
Blue |
01:15:06 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Short Brown |
01:25:55 |
24th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/07/22 |
UKUL & YHOA Urban League |
MSV |
00:47:58 |
4th |
1197 |
|
23/07/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
MSV |
00:41:53 |
2nd |
1218 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
00:53:15 |
4th |
1287 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:03:20 |
7th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:54:14 |
5th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
00:42:57 |
10th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Relays |
MWM_AEGK |
00:39:31 |
3rd |
1272 |
|
04/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Individual |
Blue |
01:00:33 |
4th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
BLUE |
00:49:01 |
1st |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
00:51:44 |
3rd |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C5 |
00:32:02 |
6th |
1269 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:08:42 |
13th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:08:42 |
3rd |
1246 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
00:58:48 |
5th |
1256 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55) |
01:19:13 |
5th |
1276 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M55) |
00:43:06 |
8th |
1266 |
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:08:17 |
29th |
1119 |
|