Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Short Blue |
01:11:17 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:47:00 |
59th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Blue |
01:33:42 |
42nd |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
02:22:55 |
29th |
849 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W50) |
99:40:00 |
33rd |
899 |
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
01:11:23 |
49th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Women |
01:49:27 |
63rd |
857 |
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Green |
01:12:12 |
63rd |
960 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:26:57 |
80th |
933 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:51:38 |
93rd |
1006 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:34:00 |
93rd |
992 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:23:34 |
117th |
963 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:55:56 |
75th |
1026 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:36:34 |
87th |
1006 |
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:59:49 |
5th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:18:52 |
124th |
918 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:17:12 |
101st |
950 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:19:34 |
102nd |
973 |
|
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:20:33 |
14th |
951 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
01:31:28 |
58th |
987 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:11:22 |
9th |
1007 |
Navigation Chl |
11/12/22 |
Regional Long Distance |
Blue |
01:33:34 |
11th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Blue |
01:45:55 |
25th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
4 |
00:46:09 |
52nd |
976 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:20:10 |
25th |
988 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:59:56 |
59th |
940 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
7 |
01:36:03 |
49th |
1018 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:20:56 |
47th |
1030 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
7 |
01:23:10 |
70th |
943 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
7 |
01:36:08 |
55th |
975 |
|
24/07/22 |
BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event |
3 |
01:27:16 |
19th |
916 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:34:29 |
78th |
974 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:59:08 |
77th |
960 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:23:07 |
90th |
951 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
SHORT BLUE |
01:19:59 |
32nd |
941 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:55:44 |
85th |
955 |
|
19/03/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:22:27 |
37th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:32:22 |
11th |
937 |
|
20/02/22 |
Pilgrims Race (colour coded full length) |
Blue |
01:09:37 |
27th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/22 |
BADO Wessex Night League Event |
Score |
00:51:44 |
|
|
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Blue |
01:12:16 |
58th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/21 |
Bramshill Saturday Event |
Short Blue |
01:17:42 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:22:36 |
90th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:12:56 |
30th |
1018 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Blue |
01:40:26 |
69th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green |
01:11:50 |
41st |
965 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:28:32 |
83rd |
978 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Blue |
01:37:26 |
34th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M16, M65, W45, W50) |
01:08:22 |
89th |
1007 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 15 (M65, W50) |
01:51:03 |
70th |
1013 |
|