Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Brown |
01:27:24 |
13th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:52:04 |
11th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:34:40 |
11th |
1198 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:28:37 |
10th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
Regional Classic Distance |
Brown |
01:29:29 |
10th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/24 |
Simonside Classic |
Brown |
02:00:49 |
15th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Brown |
01:39:35 |
7th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
2 |
00:50:02 |
6th |
1082 |
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Brown |
01:44:23 |
23rd |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:42:38 |
34th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:51:31 |
17th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Brown |
01:35:04 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
October Odyssey Day 2 |
Brown |
01:21:59 |
9th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Brown |
00:59:02 |
5th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short brown |
01:31:19 |
18th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Brown |
01:24:54 |
9th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:17:07 |
15th |
1183 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:12:53 |
11th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
00:58:26 |
15th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C28 |
00:35:14 |
3rd |
1198 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
01:11:10 |
26th |
1137 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:14:34 |
36th |
1127 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C28 |
01:06:58 |
36th |
1133 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
00:39:42 |
8th |
1186 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C28 |
01:01:21 |
6th |
1196 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:51:13 |
11th |
1143 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:59:00 |
28th |
1151 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:25 |
34th |
1172 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BROWN |
01:00:52 |
25th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:55:39 |
8th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:47:46 |
5th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:26:41 |
21st |
1155 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:46:35 |
27th |
1140 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:16:20 |
24th |
1147 |
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Brown |
01:41:43 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:33:10 |
13th |
1173 |
|
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:19:20 |
6th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:33:12 |
22nd |
1122 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:15:49 |
20th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:50:34 |
8th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
2 - WO MV |
01:04:59 |
13th |
1111 |
|
11/12/22 |
Regional Long Distance |
Brown |
01:20:31 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
Regional Urban |
Course B - Brown |
01:00:35 |
5th |
1094 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Men |
00:57:22 |
29th |
1138 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
2 - Brown |
00:43:17 |
25th |
1153 |
|
02/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 2 |
1 |
00:48:05 |
11th |
1166 |
|
01/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 1 |
Brown |
01:26:37 |
14th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
02:09:02 |
14th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:26:22 |
16th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |