Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:06:50 |
22nd |
1165 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:00:16 |
51st |
1109 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:56:43 |
36th |
1196 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
4 |
00:58:35 |
32nd |
1190 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BLUE |
01:02:49 |
11th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:11:13 |
14th |
1123 |
|
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:19:03 |
10th |
1172 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Blue |
01:07:17 |
16th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:57:36 |
9th |
1168 |
|
24/04/21 |
GO Local Event |
Light Green |
00:44:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/03/20 |
SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat |
Green |
00:38:54 |
6th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Blue |
01:03:22 |
9th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 6 |
01:00:35 |
49th |
1068 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
5 |
00:53:22 |
30th |
1159 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60) |
00:50:54 |
51st |
1140 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F7 (M60) |
01:14:42 |
21st |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:14:42 |
18th |
1155 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5A |
00:15:02 |
23rd |
1117 |
|
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:29:33 |
8th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:41:44 |
22nd |
1194 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:16:13 |
22nd |
1156 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
00:45:19 |
5th |
1188 |
|
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
00:58:21 |
8th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:00:15 |
3rd |
1151 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
00:56:43 |
29th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:06:13 |
37th |
1202 |
|
07/10/18 |
SO Rewell Woods level C event |
Blue |
01:11:15 |
9th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:10:14 |
17th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:51:33 |
14th |
1151 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:30:25 |
8th |
1177 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:56:38 |
12th |
1170 |
|
10/12/17 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:09:25 |
|
|
|
02/12/17 |
Southern Night Championships |
Blue (Inc Army) |
01:13:31 |
53rd |
1155 |
|
26/11/17 |
SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton |
Green |
00:35:32 |
1st |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:35:11 |
1st |
1176 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
00:47:20 |
1st |
1135 |
|
29/10/17 |
GO Ambersham Autumn Dash |
Green |
00:39:18 |
1st |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Gr |
00:33:50 |
4th |
1135 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 18(W16, W60) |
00:55:35 |
12th |
1134 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 12(W55) |
00:35:46 |
19th |
1101 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F4A (M55, W16, W35, W40) |
01:17:44 |
61st |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F4B |
00:17:44 |
19th |
1106 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H41 |
00:17:47 |
22nd |
1128 |
|
06/03/16 |
DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat |
Orange |
00:59:08 |
|
|
|
28/02/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Orange |
01:01:56 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Light Green |
00:28:44 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Light Green |
00:29:49 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M16, M55) |
00:43:27 |
30th |
1196 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F4B |
00:14:51 |
13th |
1150 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H42 |
00:18:41 |
21st |
1158 |
|