Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W75) |
01:22:56 |
43rd |
734 |
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
01:42:03 |
47th |
561 |
|
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
10: SUPER VETS S. GREEN |
01:17:25 |
13th |
727 |
|
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Short Green |
02:47:51 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Short Green |
01:03:34 |
17th |
776 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Short Green |
01:06:52 |
3rd |
851 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
01:17:26 |
18th |
720 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Green |
01:19:56 |
80th |
704 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:45:26 |
17th |
877 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:00:33 |
16th |
813 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Short Green |
01:15:17 |
32nd |
745 |
Navigation Chl |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 20(W70) |
01:13:44 |
64th |
876 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 16(M80, W70) |
00:37:32 |
36th |
814 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SG |
01:14:32 |
41st |
735 |
|
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Short Green |
00:58:13 |
12th |
818 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat |
Short Green |
01:07:26 |
|
|
|
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 7 |
00:51:51 |
7th |
878 |
|
19/02/17 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Short Green |
01:05:03 |
9th |
852 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:17:08 |
32nd |
652 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Short Green |
01:06:25 |
13th |
773 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Short Green |
00:45:46 |
12th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
10 |
01:06:36 |
49th |
872 |
|
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M60S, M65S, M75, M80, M85, W18S, W20S, W45S, W65, W70) |
01:03:55 |
22nd |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M60S, M65S, M75, M80, M85, W18S, W20S, W45S, W65, W70) |
01:09:41 |
40th |
779 |
|
18/09/16 |
WIM Galoppen |
Short green |
01:26:51 |
22nd |
798 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Short Green |
00:58:05 |
|
|
|
28/02/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Short Green |
00:58:46 |
|
|
|
21/02/16 |
WIM Regional |
Short Green |
00:56:26 |
15th |
795 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/02/16 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:52:28 |
9th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/01/16 |
SOC Level C and SCOA League Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:55:37 |
20th |
798 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/15 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
ShortGreen |
00:47:14 |
7th |
928 |
|
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Green |
00:58:41 |
13th |
905 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/10/15 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
00:58:18 |
9th |
851 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/09/15 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 |
7 |
01:05:56 |
18th |
871 |
|
28/06/15 |
After Harvester Event |
Short Green |
01:12:14 |
5th |
854 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:43:53 |
28th |
865 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:46:34 |
22nd |
885 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:55:29 |
46th |
817 |
|
17/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Level B. Angmering (East) & Patching Hill. SE League (event 4 of SO champs) |
Short Green |
00:47:14 |
5th |
867 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/04/15 |
SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event |
Short Green |
01:17:28 |
21st |
787 |
Navigation Chl |
22/03/15 |
WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Short Green |
00:59:36 |
22nd |
751 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 Veterans S Green |
00:51:38 |
24th |
906 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 7 |
00:50:41 |
16th |
887 |
|
15/02/15 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Short Green |
01:24:38 |
33rd |
558 |
Navigation Chl |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Green |
01:11:40 |
25th |
833 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/15 |
Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn |
Short Green |
01:04:50 |
22nd |
789 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/01/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
01:41:14 |
78th |
574 |
Navigation Chl |
07/12/14 |
SCOA League Colour Coded |
Short Green |
01:18:54 |
28th |
632 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Short Green |
00:53:50 |
6th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
00:54:39 |
21st |
904 |
|