Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:52:42 |
5th |
1097 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:43:50 |
29th |
1013 |
|
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:50:58 |
6th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:50 |
7th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:00:52 |
15th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Blue |
00:59:09 |
14th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:51:23 |
36th |
1060 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:16:21 |
20th |
1120 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:13:33 |
19th |
1128 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:50:22 |
22nd |
1118 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:39:38 |
31st |
1091 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WV |
01:09:51 |
8th |
1070 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course C |
00:57:11 |
15th |
888 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:47:11 |
18th |
1054 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:25:44 |
|
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:55:46 |
58th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 3 |
00:52:11 |
9th |
1064 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:52:37 |
19th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:03:01 |
7th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
00:54:32 |
3rd |
1049 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:41:06 |
24th |
1073 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:17:20 |
46th |
1053 |
|
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:50:33 |
4th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:04:35 |
10th |
950 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
C |
00:20:56 |
28th |
1054 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:49:14 |
5th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:54:59 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:00:18 |
30th |
1109 |
|
11/09/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
3 |
01:00:51 |
16th |
1061 |
|
10/09/22 |
Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) |
Course 3 |
00:49:22 |
16th |
1069 |
|
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:35:11 |
39th |
1082 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:49:51 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Blue |
00:49:51 |
12th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:52:42 |
42nd |
1037 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
01:24:49 |
29th |
1109 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:17:32 |
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
01:27:56 |
58th |
961 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
01:22:21 |
41st |
1096 |
|
26/06/22 |
YHOA & UK Urban Leagues - HALO at 40 (day 2) - Beverley Town |
C WV MSV |
01:00:01 |
20th |
1089 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
WV (Veteran Women 40+) |
00:47:48 |
8th |
1093 |
|
05/06/22 |
Newcastle City Race (UKUL) |
3 |
00:53:40 |
16th |
1094 |
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 3 |
00:22:15 |
17th |
1057 |
|
29/05/22 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
2 |
01:00:49 |
20th |
1042 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:27:48 |
28th |
1075 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:53:19 |
22nd |
1118 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:22:35 |
51st |
1062 |
|
10/04/22 |
Aislaby Moor Middle +YBT regional heat |
Green |
00:42:54 |
1st |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:46:13 |
8th |
1078 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) |
00:40:20 |
39th |
1097 |
|
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:52:36 |
6th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |