Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/02/12 |
YHOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:42:21 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/12 |
NN local event, Watergate Forest Park |
YELLOW |
00:16:40 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Men |
00:37:51 |
27th |
|
|
09/10/11 |
EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final |
Orange |
00:50:26 |
8th |
|
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 04 |
00:54:09 |
46th |
|
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 04 |
00:41:34 |
35th |
|
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 04 |
01:38:16 |
50th |
|
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 04 |
01:13:38 |
45th |
|
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 04 |
00:46:19 |
29th |
|
|
03/07/11 |
NATO Full Colour Coded Event, Druridge, Chibburn & Hadston Links |
Yellow |
00:26:20 |
2nd |
|
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Orange |
00:45:25 |
11th |
|
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Orange |
01:28:42 |
|
|
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 26 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:56:52 |
35th |
|
|
24/04/11 |
Easter Bunny (limited colour coded) Event |
Orange |
00:43:23 |
1st |
|
|
10/04/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Colour Coded Event |
Orange |
00:55:38 |
11th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Orange |
00:33:34 |
15th |
|
|
03/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:44:43 |
2nd |
|
|
26/09/10 |
ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 |
Orange |
01:21:26 |
|
|
|
25/09/10 |
St Andrews - Urban and Park Races |
Orange |
00:57:05 |
|
|
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Orange |
01:06:39 |
|
|
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Orange |
00:24:10 |
7th |
|
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Orange |
00:49:40 |
14th |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M12B |
00:22:45 |
18th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 26 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:27:24 |
12th |
|
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 24 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:21:49 |
13th |
|
|
21/03/10 |
Cringle Moor and Cold Moor "ACORN" Regional event |
Yellow |
00:31:09 |
9th |
|
|
14/03/10 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:22:07 |
6th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 11 (Yellow) |
00:18:59 |
1st |
|
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
M12B |
00:32:06 |
11th |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
M12B |
00:18:51 |
16th |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
M12B |
00:29:48 |
14th |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
M12B |
00:39:14 |
6th |
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
M12B |
00:20:41 |
10th |
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
M12B |
00:30:17 |
7th |
|
|
25/05/09 |
SINS Day 3 |
JM2 |
00:36:27 |
4th |
|
|
24/05/09 |
SINS Day 2 |
JM2 |
00:45:47 |
|
|
|
23/05/09 |
SINS Day 1 |
JM2 |
00:51:53 |
7th |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 28 (M10A-M12B-W10A-W12B-Yellow) |
00:43:04 |
69th |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 28 (M10A-M12B-W10A-W12B-Yellow) |
00:22:35 |
53rd |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
M12B |
01:06:35 |
34th |
|
|
01/02/09 |
NOC Regional Event & EM Championships |
JM2 |
00:27:05 |
3rd |
|
|