Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Black |
01:52:17 |
20th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:56:56 |
68th |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Brown |
01:05:44 |
17th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:03:12 |
3rd |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:17:47 |
9th |
1296 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:13:12 |
25th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:00:12 |
8th |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
00:41:05 |
30th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
01:03:28 |
19th |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:29:03 |
9th |
1265 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:45:23 |
6th |
1278 |
|
22/11/23 |
Falkirk Wheel Night Event |
Long |
00:46:08 |
13th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Brown |
01:41:18 |
4th |
1336 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/23 |
RR Autumn Local 3 |
Green |
00:29:00 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:24:28 |
22nd |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Black |
01:49:52 |
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Odds 'n Evens |
00:39:03 |
3rd |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
02:00:26 |
10th |
1259 |
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:41:39 |
4th |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
00:58:17 |
2nd |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
00:41:41 |
2nd |
1292 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:46:25 |
15th |
1234 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:22:21 |
12th |
1254 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:18:25 |
14th |
1242 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:41:02 |
10th |
1258 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:34:09 |
14th |
1236 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:28:08 |
|
|
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
01:08:08 |
21st |
1276 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
00:59:00 |
16th |
1286 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:13:26 |
13th |
1294 |
|
21/06/23 |
Callander Crags WEE |
Green |
00:40:58 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:29:00 |
11th |
1300 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Green |
00:33:45 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Very Short Green |
00:36:46 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/05/23 |
South Achray WEE |
Green |
00:32:39 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
00:50:24 |
9th |
1233 |
|
26/04/23 |
Callendar Park WEE |
Green |
00:43:44 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Brown |
01:22:56 |
16th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 |
Minewoods WEE |
Green |
00:41:04 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/04/23 |
Barrwood WEE |
Green |
00:35:45 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:54:33 |
22nd |
1245 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:44:12 |
27th |
1251 |
|
25/03/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Blue |
00:46:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
01:43:16 |
20th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:23:16 |
27th |
1251 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:40:42 |
17th |
1279 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:41:59 |
4th |
1275 |
|
08/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 5 |
Long |
01:05:48 |
20th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
01:07:38 |
20th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Brown |
01:30:02 |
19th |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |