Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/02/24 |
Regional Classic Distance |
Green |
01:51:16 |
10th |
901 |
Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:10:00 |
24th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 3 |
00:56:35 |
42nd |
964 |
|
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
GREEN |
01:10:51 |
27th |
884 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/21 |
Sprint Race Aislaby Moor |
Medium |
01:07:23 |
18th |
|
|
09/04/17 |
YHOA Championships and Superleague |
SG |
01:15:15 |
9th |
879 |
|
24/04/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:39:24 |
33rd |
847 |
Navigation Chl |
26/04/15 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:29:02 |
30th |
743 |
Navigation Chl |
29/03/15 |
YHOA Middle Championships |
Green |
00:45:08 |
14th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/03/15 |
EBOR B event |
Short Green |
01:03:56 |
2nd |
952 |
Navigation Chl |
17/01/15 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:46:12 |
12th |
968 |
|
12/10/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:53:09 |
17th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/05/14 |
York City Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:49:34 |
61st |
1022 |
|
13/04/14 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Green |
01:07:45 |
32nd |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLGreen(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:53:05 |
43rd |
942 |
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL B (M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
01:08:21 |
69th |
934 |
|
29/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:20 |
26th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:42:10 |
8th |
|
|
10/03/13 |
CLOK Acorn Event Cringle Moor Level B |
Green |
01:03:37 |
13th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Women |
01:08:33 |
12th |
978 |
|
11/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:57:35 |
20th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:46:22 |
50th |
959 |
|
19/02/12 |
YHOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
01:16:00 |
14th |
963 |
|
29/01/12 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Green |
01:13:45 |
18th |
904 |
Navigation Chl |
08/01/12 |
AIRE Level C Cross Country Event |
Green |
00:54:18 |
33rd |
949 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/11 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event |
Green |
01:20:18 |
32nd |
806 |
|
06/02/11 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:50:36 |
22nd |
|
|
16/01/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
White |
00:36:49 |
11th |
|
|
14/11/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:09 |
41st |
953 |
|
11/04/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:10 |
36th |
943 |
|
14/03/10 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:30 |
31st |
1020 |
|