Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short brown |
01:05:21 |
4th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Brown |
00:58:21 |
4th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:52:25 |
5th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Brown |
01:23:33 |
11th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:10:59 |
6th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:10:23 |
4th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
00:56:31 |
9th |
1268 |
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:39 |
9th |
1260 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:06:28 |
24th |
1289 |
|
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Black |
00:53:56 |
9th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 Short Brown |
01:03:35 |
21st |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Black |
01:27:32 |
13th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
00:59:07 |
14th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 3 |
01:09:54 |
7th |
1253 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M45) |
00:55:23 |
7th |
1292 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:06:36 |
8th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
Aire 50th Anniversary Event |
Brown |
01:00:50 |
5th |
1282 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:05:18 |
14th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
00:44:56 |
2nd |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
BLACK |
00:57:38 |
8th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
01:02:34 |
8th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Short Brown |
01:03:27 |
21st |
1292 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:05:47 |
4th |
1292 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/16 |
YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Brown |
00:46:52 |
2nd |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:32:09 |
10th |
1279 |
|
24/01/16 |
Aire Regional Event |
brown |
01:05:44 |
6th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Short Brown |
00:55:12 |
19th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:18:05 |
2nd |
1291 |
|
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 02 (M20E, M18E, W21E, M35L, M40L) |
01:15:30 |
13th |
1309 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C38 |
02:01:26 |
36th |
1231 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C38 |
00:59:16 |
16th |
1286 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
00:48:47 |
35th |
1264 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
01:03:36 |
10th |
1323 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:37:15 |
12th |
1281 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:26:48 |
7th |
1295 |
|
08/03/15 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:15:43 |
16th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Aire Regional Event |
Brown |
01:14:08 |
3rd |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/15 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
00:57:34 |
7th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor |
Brown |
01:00:07 |
2nd |
1298 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/14 |
Long O and Regional Colour Coded Event |
Long A |
02:50:20 |
4th |
1295 |
|
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 4 (M40, W21) |
01:36:51 |
12th |
1270 |
|
11/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:11:18 |
1st |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:46:10 |
5th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 2 (M35, M40) |
01:21:25 |
12th |
1286 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40, M18, M20) |
00:57:37 |
37th |
1274 |
|
06/04/14 |
AIRE Regional Middle Distance Event |
Black |
00:39:32 |
3rd |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLBlack(M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:48:25 |
9th |
1266 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course BR |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|