Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Brown |
01:13:09 |
9th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Brown |
01:13:27 |
3rd |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:08:05 |
109th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:45:23 |
1st |
1213 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:15:23 |
16th |
1248 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:19:47 |
44th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40, W21) |
|
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:20:13 |
33rd |
1216 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
4 |
00:13:45 |
16th |
1176 |
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:23:36 |
|
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
00:41:58 |
33rd |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Long |
01:03:55 |
35th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
01:13:44 |
28th |
|
|
22/11/23 |
Falkirk Wheel Night Event |
Long |
00:52:59 |
19th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:46:31 |
2nd |
1207 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Brown |
02:03:48 |
|
|
|
09/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:29:28 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:45:07 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:29:36 |
1st |
1219 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:50:48 |
2nd |
1244 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:12:18 |
7th |
1212 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
00:53:21 |
3rd |
1203 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:43:48 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:02:10 |
3rd |
1224 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
|
|
|
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Short |
00:15:52 |
6th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Tayside Spring 3 . |
Short Blue |
00:44:49 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
00:47:22 |
7th |
1260 |
|
29/04/23 |
Kinneil Sprint |
Blue |
00:13:56 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Short Brown |
01:05:13 |
10th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/04/23 |
Barrwood WEE |
Green |
00:41:48 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:06:40 |
6th |
1219 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:31:37 |
2nd |
1254 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:12:31 |
4th |
1244 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:38:40 |
34th |
1270 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:26:06 |
1st |
1237 |
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
3 |
00:39:50 |
5th |
1242 |
|
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C3 |
00:40:25 |
|
|
|
30/10/22 |
ESOC SOUL11 incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 2 |
Course 2 |
00:38:54 |
|
|
|
29/10/22 |
ESOC Night Event incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 1 |
Course 2 |
00:42:26 |
3rd |
1275 |
|
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Brown |
01:27:52 |
8th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:44:24 |
4th |
1210 |
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
Brown |
01:20:51 |
7th |
1295 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/22 |
Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race |
Brown |
00:52:13 |
18th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Blue |
00:53:17 |
5th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:35:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:59:29 |
8th |
1282 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Long |
00:36:04 |
4th |
1299 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Long |
00:19:37 |
13th |
1267 |
|