Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:11:13 |
41st |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:11:12 |
30th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Blue |
01:07:19 |
23rd |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:43:05 |
9th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
01:09:14 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
68:43:00 |
18th |
1091 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
00:58:06 |
30th |
1086 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
4 |
00:30:55 |
9th |
1100 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:15:44 |
28th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:14:43 |
19th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:10:29 |
43rd |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
41st |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:09:17 |
29th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:18:45 |
38th |
1059 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:17:55 |
50th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:09:21 |
44th |
1030 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:37:15 |
7th |
1129 |
|
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Blue |
01:24:59 |
11th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 4 |
00:42:02 |
6th |
1092 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:32:59 |
40th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Blue |
01:28:24 |
23rd |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:36:09 |
34th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 4 |
00:28:39 |
2nd |
1122 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
|
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:57 |
33rd |
1051 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
00:51:45 |
|
|
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:51:00 |
9th |
1089 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:42:38 |
51st |
1058 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:10:58 |
28th |
1092 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:12:48 |
9th |
1127 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
00:54:09 |
20th |
1108 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:50:01 |
42nd |
1064 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:12:55 |
17th |
1093 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:40:33 |
45th |
1100 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Long |
01:54:23 |
52nd |
1092 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:42:44 |
57th |
1091 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
01:47:29 |
59th |
1100 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
01:54:02 |
64th |
1018 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:46:37 |
51st |
1171 |
|
09/07/23 |
Exeter University |
Supervet Women 55+ |
00:30:19 |
2nd |
1120 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Green |
00:51:00 |
3rd |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:25:13 |
2nd |
1095 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:38:59 |
13th |
1032 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:13:42 |
14th |
1082 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
00:39:20 |
5th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:32:17 |
1st |
1099 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 WSV MUV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:28:20 |
4th |
1108 |
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:12:10 |
28th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:39:50 |
9th |
1116 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:02 |
35th |
|
|