Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Blue |
01:25:11 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:55:08 |
74th |
1053 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:01:41 |
23rd |
1073 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:08:45 |
23rd |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
00:54:50 |
25th |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Blue |
01:33:10 |
26th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:56:48 |
23rd |
1028 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:29 |
60th |
985 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:36:40 |
39th |
1072 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:13:26 |
41st |
1049 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:00:36 |
41st |
1083 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:42:25 |
52nd |
1060 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:04:11 |
34th |
1082 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Medium |
00:31:50 |
|
|
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Medium |
01:45:03 |
53rd |
1022 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:30:00 |
39th |
1105 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:19:29 |
30th |
1115 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Medium |
01:24:04 |
62nd |
1003 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Medium |
01:42:45 |
44th |
1056 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:51:24 |
75th |
1083 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:17:15 |
14th |
1070 |
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:14:10 |
29th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
01:23:14 |
44th |
1125 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q6 |
00:27:23 |
35th |
919 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:19:54 |
30th |
1065 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:19:54 |
294th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:26:27 |
45th |
1088 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:07:19 |
79th |
1005 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:29:17 |
62nd |
1031 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Blue |
01:13:38 |
37th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue |
01:38:13 |
4th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) |
01:25:37 |
28th |
1041 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:11:23 |
56th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:05:51 |
40th |
1038 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:59:44 |
38th |
1099 |
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:24:13 |
78th |
1003 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:32:51 |
30th |
1122 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
41st |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Forest League: Penhale |
Blue |
01:10:24 |
11th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
4: BLUE MEN |
01:35:54 |
37th |
998 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Blue |
01:23:00 |
24th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:21:16 |
72nd |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:12:00 |
47th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:09:21 |
14th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:25:28 |
44th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:22:09 |
76th |
1100 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:36:57 |
60th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Blue |
01:34:58 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Blue |
01:37:31 |
28th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
3 |
00:52:41 |
34th |
1082 |
|