Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Blue |
01:19:22 |
17th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
01:20:35 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:09:41 |
19th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:57:12 |
5th |
1104 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:58:14 |
48th |
1116 |
|
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
01:01:17 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:48:08 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:05:32 |
14th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:19:39 |
20th |
1054 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:21:49 |
18th |
1060 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:15:21 |
11th |
1190 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:44:11 |
12th |
1182 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:16:18 |
37th |
1094 |
|
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:08:54 |
8th |
1120 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:46:15 |
1st |
1109 |
|
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:20:11 |
11th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:52:30 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:21:01 |
37th |
1150 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-1 |
00:21:10 |
26th |
1110 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:21:01 |
31st |
|
|
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
3 |
00:50:18 |
21st |
1095 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Blue |
01:09:29 |
22nd |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:27:41 |
14th |
1171 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:45:49 |
51st |
1167 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:20:46 |
28th |
1113 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:35:09 |
11th |
1153 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 06 (M60, W40) |
00:48:23 |
25th |
1152 |
|
05/03/22 |
HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood |
Short Blue |
00:49:22 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Blue |
01:01:51 |
18th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/22 |
Therfield colour-coded with Park-O |
Blue |
00:49:19 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W35, W40) |
01:25:41 |
5th |
1106 |
|
05/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Relays |
WMW_CDI |
00:42:36 |
4th |
1129 |
|
04/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Individual |
Blue |
01:16:32 |
19th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:14:45 |
30th |
1140 |
|
12/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
00:59:36 |
12th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Champs Weekend Middle distance |
Blue |
00:40:23 |
20th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
00:38:30 |
16th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:12:39 |
36th |
1154 |
|
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:51:11 |
17th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (W35, W40, W18, W20) |
62:31:00 |
13th |
1154 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Blue Civilian (M16, M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
01:10:03 |
26th |
1169 |
|
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:19:13 |
25th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:51:06 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:45:52 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Blue |
01:15:42 |
44th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:47:54 |
9th |
1157 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:14:39 |
16th |
1156 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5A |
00:15:21 |
24th |
1106 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F9 (W16, W40) |
00:14:39 |
13th |
|
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:43:37 |
19th |
1139 |
|