Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
14 |
00:57:09 |
17th |
1050 |
|
13/11/21 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Green |
00:38:03 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
00:54:57 |
32nd |
1071 |
|
16/10/21 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Green |
00:55:07 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
C |
00:43:16 |
48th |
1036 |
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:12:40 |
18th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C8 (M65, W50) |
01:32:02 |
23rd |
1077 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C8 (M65, W50) |
01:32:02 |
46th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C8 (M65, W50) |
00:50:18 |
41st |
1018 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C8 |
01:10:16 |
39th |
1042 |
|
11/07/21 |
YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint |
Course C |
00:40:08 |
49th |
504 |
|
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
01:08:02 |
42nd |
997 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:38:44 |
45th |
1086 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
01:12:59 |
52nd |
1024 |
|
23/05/21 |
Regional Event & YHOA School Champs |
BLUE |
01:20:55 |
22nd |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Closed event |
Blue |
01:11:48 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/20 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:55:08 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
01:17:41 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/09/20 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:45:40 |
32nd |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/20 |
Lodge Moor Evening Event |
Medium |
00:48:22 |
27th |
|
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
02:04:43 |
44th |
849 |
Navigation Chl |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Green |
00:59:32 |
28th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/19 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:56:34 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Green |
01:10:28 |
16th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45) |
00:57:08 |
50th |
1009 |
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
00:55:30 |
27th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Green |
00:59:04 |
33rd |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
C |
00:23:27 |
30th |
1003 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:28:38 |
14th |
1029 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C20 |
00:55:40 |
21st |
1008 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C20 |
00:30:32 |
17th |
1015 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C20 |
00:46:29 |
50th |
940 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:00:58 |
20th |
1011 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:31:35 |
21st |
1088 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W70) |
00:54:38 |
3rd |
1039 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:48:15 |
58th |
1019 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:18:07 |
41st |
998 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:51:50 |
19th |
1056 |
|
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Short Green |
00:45:59 |
3rd |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/19 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:51:17 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:04:33 |
40th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course C |
00:19:30 |
27th |
1049 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Blue |
00:59:25 |
41st |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/07/18 |
Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL |
Blue |
01:03:38 |
23rd |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Blue |
01:15:21 |
25th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:56:22 |
|
|
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:38:56 |
123rd |
983 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
3 |
00:47:10 |
71st |
1053 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Blue 2 |
01:16:06 |
37th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Green Women |
00:40:00 |
16th |
1093 |
|