Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
00:59:34 |
1st |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Black |
01:10:40 |
1st |
1379 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
00:54:21 |
4th |
1329 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
M21E |
02:04:11 |
30th |
1301 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
M21E |
00:57:56 |
30th |
1331 |
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
00:44:06 |
1st |
1349 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Black |
01:15:27 |
2nd |
1372 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:16:59 |
7th |
1362 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
00:59:11 |
2nd |
1354 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:08:04 |
1st |
1356 |
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Brown |
01:11:20 |
8th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:38:44 |
3rd |
1342 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:14:32 |
4th |
1357 |
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Black |
01:10:10 |
1st |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
01:27:06 |
3rd |
1356 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:42:18 |
7th |
1325 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M35, M40) |
01:15:44 |
1st |
1360 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Black |
01:00:51 |
1st |
1357 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Black |
01:13:51 |
1st |
1354 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:05:42 |
1st |
1392 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:44:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
M21E |
01:01:27 |
39th |
1302 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
M21E |
00:49:36 |
38th |
1308 |
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:50:13 |
2nd |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:01:07 |
11th |
1350 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
00:40:11 |
12th |
1347 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
01:19:20 |
1st |
1350 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:38:09 |
5th |
1336 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:14:42 |
5th |
1355 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 Brown |
00:54:15 |
1st |
1367 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:32:12 |
4th |
1312 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:41:24 |
5th |
1340 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
01:21:32 |
8th |
1353 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/21 |
QECP - Return to Orienteering! |
BLUE |
00:46:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Blue |
00:37:19 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Brown |
00:52:19 |
1st |
1341 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:13:50 |
3rd |
1373 |
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Black |
70:52:00 |
10th |
1334 |
Navigation Chl |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Brown |
00:59:58 |
1st |
1354 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
King's Garn Local Event |
Blue |
00:41:24 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Black |
01:20:48 |
3rd |
1351 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Brown |
00:56:13 |
1st |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:18:10 |
2nd |
1336 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Brown |
01:15:21 |
5th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
00:38:20 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:50:40 |
31st |
1328 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:51:47 |
20th |
1355 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:42:06 |
31st |
1350 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:03:55 |
1st |
1346 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Parkhill Inclosure |
Blue |
00:44:18 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |