Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
M21E |
00:41:10 |
2nd |
1385 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:23:31 |
2nd |
1391 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
1 |
00:13:23 |
1st |
1373 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
1 |
00:13:38 |
1st |
1391 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Men |
00:14:57 |
19th |
1373 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 1 |
00:10:39 |
34th |
1341 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:33:58 |
1st |
1370 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:00:09 |
1st |
1410 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M21) |
01:33:22 |
7th |
1409 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:35:49 |
4th |
1410 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:15:24 |
22nd |
1372 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:36:40 |
1st |
1417 |
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Brown |
01:00:57 |
1st |
1394 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
M21E |
00:39:48 |
5th |
1394 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
M21E |
00:39:30 |
18th |
1371 |
|
21/06/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Blue |
00:40:24 |
1st |
1357 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:37:00 |
3rd |
1413 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:32:22 |
5th |
1413 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:15:59 |
9th |
1390 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 1 |
00:18:30 |
17th |
1308 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:49:57 |
2nd |
1411 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Black |
01:11:02 |
2nd |
1388 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:53:22 |
8th |
1388 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:34:19 |
2nd |
1407 |
|
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
96:39:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
43:58:00 |
|
|
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Black |
01:10:42 |
1st |
1388 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:14:32 |
1st |
1344 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:34:39 |
8th |
1383 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:27:20 |
4th |
1393 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:35:44 |
3rd |
1391 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:34:07 |
3rd |
1401 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:16:02 |
16th |
1368 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Black |
00:58:42 |
4th |
1381 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Black |
00:31:50 |
2nd |
1402 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:15:58 |
1st |
1391 |
|
23/02/19 |
GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 |
MO |
00:17:32 |
12th |
1324 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:29:43 |
5th |
1367 |
|
02/12/18 |
SYO YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:00:00 |
5th |
1350 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Black |
01:05:16 |
1st |
1375 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/18 |
2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Brown |
01:13:45 |
2nd |
1349 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
00:30:19 |
1st |
1339 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
M21E |
01:34:54 |
7th |
1381 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
1 |
00:50:58 |
1st |
1354 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:01:06 |
3rd |
1360 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:37:38 |
10th |
1379 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:51:29 |
15th |
1372 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:36:30 |
10th |
1373 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:14:12 |
12th |
1346 |
|
17/02/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses |
Short Blue |
00:28:07 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |