Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:44:12 |
65th |
1132 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:47:01 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Long |
00:45:10 |
36th |
1163 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
01:07:42 |
59th |
1143 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:51:40 |
42nd |
1205 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:39:31 |
52nd |
1178 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:57:51 |
41st |
1223 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
01:48:41 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:33:06 |
27th |
1180 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
01:01:41 |
89th |
1149 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:20:35 |
163rd |
1231 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:25:11 |
51st |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:23:51 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
00:58:54 |
15th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
4 |
01:22:51 |
25th |
1209 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:50:48 |
24th |
1222 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
4 |
01:12:32 |
62nd |
1108 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
4 |
01:22:05 |
47th |
1164 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:27:02 |
13th |
1167 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:35:36 |
12th |
1142 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:27:18 |
126th |
1137 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 + 8A |
00:40:51 |
8th |
1180 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:40:25 |
30th |
1216 |
|
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:19 |
10th |
1196 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:24:04 |
21st |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Black |
01:06:06 |
15th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Short Brown |
01:33:08 |
14th |
1180 |
Navigation Chl |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55) |
02:04:48 |
43rd |
1139 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
01:04:32 |
47th |
1167 |
|
16/05/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat |
Green |
00:36:21 |
3rd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/21 |
Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:40:24 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/20 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Green |
00:27:36 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:34:47 |
10th |
1160 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:29:45 |
11th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:26:33 |
|
|
|
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:01:49 |
16th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
East Midlands Championships 2019 |
Blue |
00:46:36 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Blue |
01:19:29 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Blue |
01:13:49 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 1 Hexham Urban |
Course 6 |
00:26:49 |
2nd |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:34:06 |
36th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
01:14:05 |
35th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3B |
00:17:00 |
15th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:14:05 |
12th |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Green1 |
00:45:05 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 Light Green (M16, W16) |
00:24:12 |
2nd |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:31:23 |
17th |
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C34 |
01:26:48 |
31st |
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C34 |
01:05:29 |
25th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C34 |
00:39:23 |
30th |
|
|