Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/01/23 |
SLOW Night O |
Long |
00:47:31 |
20th |
|
|
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
01:06:56 |
44th |
941 |
|
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:35:22 |
60th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:19:17 |
35th |
1057 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:20:39 |
22nd |
1076 |
|
28/06/22 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:47:36 |
21st |
|
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
00:59:43 |
17th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/21 |
National Urban Event |
1 |
01:21:31 |
15th |
1093 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:10:24 |
21st |
1057 |
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
00:32:52 |
7th |
1079 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C11 |
01:00:35 |
15th |
1030 |
|
25/07/21 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS plus Extension |
01:14:44 |
|
|
|
11/07/21 |
BADO Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) |
MO |
01:16:10 |
12th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:04:11 |
72nd |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:07:44 |
39th |
975 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
01:36:35 |
57th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:09:21 |
62nd |
988 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:46:14 |
42nd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Brown |
01:11:52 |
35th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/20 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 4 |
Long |
00:59:40 |
13th |
|
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:18:54 |
78th |
1085 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:27:47 |
52nd |
1085 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
00:46:54 |
4th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/19 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 2 |
Long |
00:49:29 |
30th |
|
|
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:13:18 |
47th |
1167 |
|
29/10/19 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 1 |
Long |
00:46:18 |
16th |
|
|
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:07:36 |
41st |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
3 |
00:53:27 |
28th |
1090 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
02:15:41 |
91st |
1059 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C35 |
01:38:24 |
94th |
1013 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C35 |
00:45:17 |
62nd |
1159 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C35 |
01:20:20 |
74th |
1124 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:44:21 |
76th |
1110 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
00:59:55 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:42:29 |
40th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M55) |
01:44:02 |
65th |
1136 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:04:19 |
79th |
1131 |
|
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Green |
00:36:20 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:06:46 |
32nd |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Blue |
01:06:56 |
13th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
00:53:08 |
13th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
25/08/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Light Green |
00:43:25 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:01:12 |
56th |
1163 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
01:31:27 |
88th |
1092 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
3 |
01:22:35 |
67th |
1108 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
01:20:41 |
81st |
1110 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:41:05 |
78th |
1107 |
|
21/07/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe |
Red |
00:30:43 |
15th |
|
|