Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:16:14 |
55th |
857 |
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
01:05:05 |
40th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:05:27 |
31st |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:03:29 |
29th |
968 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:34:00 |
59th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Light Green |
01:34:13 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
01:18:18 |
97th |
789 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
7: VETS SHORT GREEN |
00:53:51 |
27th |
955 |
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:19:15 |
45th |
955 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:59:32 |
55th |
860 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Short Green |
00:50:29 |
8th |
885 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 Vets Short Green |
01:07:00 |
30th |
859 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
00:53:19 |
35th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
|
|
|
|
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:48:00 |
19th |
1055 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:12:49 |
58th |
967 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:01:10 |
57th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:03:04 |
26th |
1005 |
|
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:20:36 |
98th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Light Green |
00:47:06 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/10/20 |
Return to the Forest |
Green |
01:17:03 |
23rd |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
ShGreenV |
|
|
|
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Green |
01:11:07 |
40th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
01:09:23 |
46th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:48:50 |
37th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
00:59:26 |
39th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Short Blue |
01:16:10 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Green |
00:55:21 |
32nd |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Green |
01:08:17 |
21st |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Green |
01:20:23 |
14th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:03:19 |
23rd |
1042 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Green |
01:05:11 |
44th |
912 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/10/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) |
Light Green |
00:51:34 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
01:02:21 |
18th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
01:14:05 |
11th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
01:02:31 |
21st |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:53:06 |
118th |
905 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
00:54:19 |
20th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Sh Green Veterans |
00:51:13 |
17th |
939 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 6 |
00:55:37 |
16th |
977 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:59:47 |
37th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Green |
00:42:12 |
21st |
924 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
01:00:03 |
59th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Green |
01:11:20 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:19:31 |
31st |
1061 |
|
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Green |
01:04:16 |
24th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 4 |
00:53:18 |
23rd |
922 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
00:53:26 |
30th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 6 |
00:59:33 |
34th |
975 |
|
25/03/18 |
SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) |
Green |
00:49:42 |
18th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |