Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:16:48 |
12th |
1321 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:17:15 |
24th |
1275 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:03:45 |
48th |
1189 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
01:29:30 |
19th |
1293 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MO |
01:14:32 |
16th |
1190 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:25:45 |
18th |
1203 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:39:14 |
9th |
1159 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:50 |
150th |
1251 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:19:14 |
54th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:16:55 |
6th |
1216 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:25:24 |
1st |
1221 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:20:30 |
71st |
1289 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
M18 |
01:03:40 |
22nd |
1256 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F1 |
00:19:17 |
27th |
1241 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q1B |
00:19:12 |
21st |
1241 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL M18 (M18) |
00:19:17 |
7th |
|
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:27:17 |
20th |
1253 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:27:17 |
29th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:43:52 |
23rd |
1247 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:15:34 |
26th |
1235 |
|
11/07/21 |
YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint |
Course A |
00:21:30 |
18th |
1254 |
|
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Short Brown |
01:19:12 |
4th |
1248 |
Navigation Chl |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) |
02:00:24 |
44th |
1225 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:57:17 |
42nd |
1200 |
|
20/09/20 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
00:36:09 |
13th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M16 |
00:43:39 |
13th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M16 |
01:10:41 |
10th |
|
|
08/08/20 |
CLOK August Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
00:54:17 |
20th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:37:40 |
11th |
1130 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:06:58 |
3rd |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/12/19 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
00:36:52 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/19 |
YHOA Night League |
SHORT |
00:16:58 |
1st |
|
|
08/12/19 |
East Midlands Championships 2019 |
Blue |
00:44:40 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Course 6 |
00:38:11 |
7th |
|
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:08:12 |
30th |
|
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8A |
00:45:49 |
15th |
|
|
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 4 |
01:05:46 |
5th |
|
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
01:11:19 |
21st |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:31:53 |
30th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3B |
00:15:20 |
11th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:14:57 |
27th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
00:14:57 |
27th |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Light Green2 |
00:40:27 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Medium |
00:19:02 |
10th |
|
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 Light Green (M16, W16) |
00:26:38 |
7th |
|
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Green |
00:48:56 |
13th |
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
01:09:27 |
11th |
|
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:40:49 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:57:34 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |